Home Prima Categoria Girone C

Prima Categoria Girone C

Giornata 16
2 - 1

Impruneta vs Affrico

3 - 1

Cerbaia vs A.Legnaia

1 - 0

S.Clemente vs Barberino VE

3 - 1

Grevigiana vs Fiesole

1 - 0

Chianti Nord vs Firenze Sud

0 - 0

Settignanese vs IC Incisa

1 - 0

Certaldo vs Novoli

2 - 0

Pelago vs Rondinella

Giornata 15
3 - 2

Impruneta vs Novoli

1 - 0

Cerbaia vs S.Clemente

1 - 0

Certaldo vs Rondinella

2 - 2

Chianti Nord vs IC Incisa

0 - 2

Firenze Sud vs Fiesole

4 - 0

Grevigiana vs A.Legnaia

0 - 2

Pelago vs Affrico

0 - 3

Settignanese vs Barberino VE

Giornata 14
1 - 3

Affrico vs Cerbaia

2 - 2

A.Legnaia vs Settignanese

0 - 0

Barberino VE vs Pelago

1 - 0

Fiesole vs Chianti Nord

1 - 2

IC Incisa vs Certaldo

2 - 2

Novoli vs Firenze Sud

1 - 0

Rondinella vs Grevigiana

1 - 2

S.Clemente vs Impruneta

Giornata 13
2 - 3

Cerbaia vs Impruneta

2 - 0

Certaldo vs A.Legnaia

3 - 3

Chianti Nord vs Rondinella

1 - 2

Firenze Sud vs IC Incisa

1 - 0

Grevigiana vs Barberino VE

1 - 3

Novoli vs Fiesole

1 - 1

Pelago vs S.Clemente

0 - 0

Settignanese vs Affrico

Giornata 12
1 - 1

Affrico vs Certaldo

2 - 1

Impruneta vs Pelago

1 - 5

A.Legnaia vs Firenze Sud

2 - 1

Barberino VE vs Chianti Nord

0 - 3

Cerbaia vs Settignanese

6 - 1

IC Incisa vs Fiesole

2 - 2

Rondinella vs Novoli

0 - 1

S.Clemente vs Grevigiana

Giornata 11
2 - 1

Certaldo vs Barberino VE

0 - 0

Chianti Nord vs A.Legnaia

1 - 1

Fiesole vs Impruneta

1 - 1

Firenze Sud vs Rondinella

1 - 2

Grevigiana vs Affrico

1 - 1

Novoli vs IC Incisa

2 - 1

Pelago vs Cerbaia

4 - 0

Settignanese vs S.Clemente

Giornata 10
0 - 0

Affrico vs Firenze Sud

0 - 0

Impruneta vs Settignanese

1 - 0

A.Legnaia vs Fiesole

0 - 1

Barberino VE vs Novoli

0 - 3

Cerbaia vs Certaldo

2 - 1

Pelago vs Grevigiana

0 - 2

Rondinella vs IC Incisa

1 - 2

S.Clemente vs Chianti Nord

Giornata 9
1 - 1

Certaldo vs S.Clemente

1 - 1

Chianti Nord vs Affrico

3 - 2

Fiesole vs Rondinella

3 - 1

Firenze Sud vs Barberino VE

1 - 1

Grevigiana vs Cerbaia

2 - 1

IC Incisa vs Impruneta

4 - 2

Novoli vs A.Legnaia

0 - 0

Settignanese vs Pelago

Giornata 8
2 - 2

Affrico vs Fiesole

0 - 0

Impruneta vs Grevigiana

0 - 3

A.Legnaia vs Rondinella

0 - 1

Barberino VE vs IC Incisa

5 - 1

Cerbaia vs Firenze Sud

2 - 1

Pelago vs Chianti Nord

1 - 3

S.Clemente vs Novoli

0 - 2

Settignanese vs Certaldo

Giornata 7
2 - 0

Certaldo vs Pelago

4 - 4

Chianti Nord vs Cerbaia

1 - 1

Fiesole vs Barberino VE

2 - 2

Firenze Sud vs S.Clemente

0 - 2

Grevigiana vs Settignanese

1 - 0

IC Incisa vs A.Legnaia

1 - 0

Novoli vs Affrico

2 - 1

Rondinella vs Impruneta

Giornata 6
0 - 2

Affrico vs Rondinella

2 - 2

Impruneta vs Certaldo

2 - 2

Barberino VE vs A.Legnaia

2 - 1

Cerbaia vs Fiesole

0 - 0

Grevigiana vs Chianti Nord

2 - 2

Pelago vs Novoli

0 - 1

S.Clemente vs IC Incisa

1 - 1

Settignanese vs Firenze Sud

Giornata 5
3 - 2

A.Legnaia vs Impruneta

3 - 0

Certaldo vs Grevigiana

1 - 1

Chianti Nord vs Settignanese

1 - 3

Fiesole vs S.Clemente

1 - 0

Firenze Sud vs Pelago

0 - 0

IC Incisa vs Affrico

2 - 1

Novoli vs Cerbaia

1 - 1

Rondinella vs Barberino VE

Giornata 4
2 - 1

Affrico vs Barberino VE

2 - 0

Impruneta vs Chianti Nord

1 - 2

Cerbaia vs Rondinella

0 - 0

Certaldo vs Firenze Sud

1 - 2

Grevigiana vs Novoli

1 - 2

Pelago vs IC Incisa

3 - 1

S.Clemente vs A.Legnaia

0 - 0

Settignanese vs Fiesole

Giornata 3
1 - 0

A.Legnaia vs Affrico

2 - 2

Barberino VE vs Impruneta

0 - 1

Chianti Nord vs Certaldo

1 - 2

Fiesole vs Pelago

3 - 2

Firenze Sud vs Grevigiana

3 - 0

IC Incisa vs Cerbaia

2 - 3

Novoli vs Settignanese

0 - 2

Rondinella vs S.Clemente

Giornata 2
3 - 3

Impruneta vs Firenze Sud

1 - 1

Cerbaia vs Barberino VE

2 - 0

Certaldo vs Fiesole

1 - 2

Chianti Nord vs Novoli

3 - 2

Grevigiana vs IC Incisa

1 - 2

Pelago vs A.Legnaia

0 - 1

S.Clemente vs Affrico

2 - 1

Settignanese vs Rondinella

Giornata 1
1 - 1

Affrico vs Impruneta

3 - 0

A.Legnaia vs Cerbaia

3 - 1

Barberino VE vs S.Clemente

1 - 1

Fiesole vs Grevigiana

0 - 1

Firenze Sud vs Chianti Nord

4 - 0

IC Incisa vs Settignanese

2 - 1

Novoli vs Certaldo

1 - 4

Rondinella vs Pelago

PosSquadraPt.GVNPGFGSDiff.
13716114126818
234161042301218
3281684429245
4251667327234
5231658318162
6221664620191
719164752324-1
819165471920-1
919164751416-2
1019165472125-4
1118165382531-6
1218165381932-13
1317164571927-8
1416163761822-4
1515163671820-2
1615164391724-7
Giornata 17
15:00

Firenze Sud vs Impruneta

15:00

Barberino VE vs Cerbaia

15:00

Fiesole vs Certaldo

15:00

Novoli vs Chianti Nord

15:00

IC Incisa vs Grevigiana

15:00

A.Legnaia vs Pelago

15:00

Affrico vs S.Clemente

15:00

Rondinella vs Settignanese

Giornata 18
15:00

Affrico vs A.Legnaia

15:00

Impruneta vs Barberino VE

15:00

Certaldo vs Chianti Nord

15:00

Pelago vs Fiesole

15:00

Grevigiana vs Firenze Sud

15:00

Cerbaia vs IC Incisa

15:00

Settignanese vs Novoli

15:00

S.Clemente vs Rondinella

Giornata 19
15:00

Barberino VE vs Affrico

15:00

Chianti Nord vs Impruneta

15:00

Rondinella vs Cerbaia

15:00

Firenze Sud vs Certaldo

15:00

Novoli vs Grevigiana

15:00

IC Incisa vs Pelago

15:00

A.Legnaia vs S.Clemente

15:00

Fiesole vs Settignanese

Giornata 20
15:00

Impruneta vs A.Legnaia

15:00

Grevigiana vs Certaldo

15:00

Settignanese vs Chianti Nord

15:00

S.Clemente vs Fiesole

15:00

Pelago vs Firenze Sud

15:00

Affrico vs IC Incisa

15:00

Cerbaia vs Novoli

15:00

Barberino VE vs Rondinella

Giornata 21
15:00

Rondinella — Affrico

15:00

Certaldo — Impruneta

15:00

A.Legnaia — Barberino VE

15:00

Fiesole — Cerbaia

15:00

Chianti Nord — Grevigiana

15:00

Novoli — Pelago

15:00

IC Incisa — S.Clemente

15:00

Firenze Sud — Settignanese

Giornata 22
15:00

Pelago — Certaldo

15:00

Cerbaia — Chianti Nord

15:00

Barberino VE — Fiesole

15:00

S.Clemente — Firenze Sud

15:00

Settignanese — Grevigiana

15:00

A.Legnaia — IC Incisa

15:00

Affrico — Novoli

15:00

Impruneta — Rondinella

Giornata 23
15:00

Fiesole — Affrico

15:00

Grevigiana — Impruneta

15:00

Rondinella — A.Legnaia

15:00

IC Incisa — Barberino VE

15:00

Firenze Sud — Cerbaia

15:00

Chianti Nord — Pelago

15:00

Novoli — S.Clemente

15:00

Certaldo — Settignanese

Giornata 24
15:00

S.Clemente — Certaldo

15:00

Affrico — Chianti Nord

15:00

Rondinella — Fiesole

15:00

Barberino VE — Firenze Sud

15:00

Cerbaia — Grevigiana

15:00

Impruneta — IC Incisa

15:00

A.Legnaia — Novoli

15:00

Pelago — Settignanese

Giornata 25
15:00

Firenze Sud — Affrico

15:00

Settignanese — Impruneta

15:00

Fiesole — A.Legnaia

15:00

Novoli — Barberino VE

15:00

Certaldo — Cerbaia

15:00

Grevigiana — Pelago

15:00

IC Incisa — Rondinella

15:00

Chianti Nord — S.Clemente

Giornata 26
15:00

Barberino VE — Certaldo

15:00

A.Legnaia — Chianti Nord

15:00

Impruneta — Fiesole

15:00

Rondinella — Firenze Sud

15:00

Affrico — Grevigiana

15:00

IC Incisa — Novoli

15:00

Cerbaia — Pelago

15:00

S.Clemente — Settignanese

Giornata 27
15:00

Certaldo — Affrico

15:00

Pelago — Impruneta

15:00

Firenze Sud — A.Legnaia

15:00

Chianti Nord — Barberino VE

15:00

Settignanese — Cerbaia

15:00

Fiesole — IC Incisa

15:00

Novoli — Rondinella

15:00

Grevigiana — S.Clemente

Giornata 28
15:00

Impruneta — Cerbaia

15:00

A.Legnaia — Certaldo

15:00

Rondinella — Chianti Nord

15:00

IC Incisa — Firenze Sud

15:00

Barberino VE — Grevigiana

15:00

Fiesole — Novoli

15:00

S.Clemente — Pelago

15:00

Affrico — Settignanese

Giornata 29
15:00

Cerbaia — Affrico

15:00

Settignanese — A.Legnaia

15:00

Pelago — Barberino VE

15:00

Chianti Nord — Fiesole

15:00

Certaldo — IC Incisa

15:00

Firenze Sud — Novoli

15:00

Grevigiana — Rondinella

15:00

Impruneta — S.Clemente

Giornata 30
15:00

Novoli — Impruneta

15:00

S.Clemente — Cerbaia

15:00

Rondinella — Certaldo

15:00

IC Incisa — Chianti Nord

15:00

Fiesole — Firenze Sud

15:00

A.Legnaia — Grevigiana

15:00

Affrico — Pelago

15:00

Barberino VE — Settignanese

Sport