Home Prima Categoria Girone E

Prima Categoria Girone E

Giornata 12
3 - 0

Ambra v Montagnano

0 - 3

Fratta S.Caterina v Alberoro

2 - 1

M.C. Valdichiana v Spoiano

4 - 3

Rassina v Lucignano

0 - 1

Resco Reggello v Arezzo F.A.

0 - 1

Sulpizia v Capolona Quarata

0 - 0

Tegoleto v Vaggio

2 - 0

Viciomaggio v Olimpic Sansovino

Giornata 11
3 - 0

Alberoro v Sulpizia

2 - 2

Arezzo F.A. v Rassina

1 - 0

Capolona Quarata v M.C. Valdichiana

2 - 1

Lucignano v Fratta S.Caterina

1 - 1

Montagnano v Tegoleto

2 - 0

Olimpic Sansovino v Resco Reggello

0 - 0

Spoiano v Ambra

0 - 0

Vaggio v Viciomaggio

Giornata 10
1 - 1

Ambra v Vaggio

1 - 3

Fratta S.Caterina v Spoiano

0 - 3

Montagnano v Olimpic Sansovino

4 - 2

Rassina v Capolona Quarata

0 - 0

Resco Reggello v Alberoro

3 - 3

Sulpizia v M.C. Valdichiana

1 - 1

Tegoleto v Arezzo F.A.

2 - 1

Viciomaggio v Lucignano

Giornata 9
2 - 2

Alberoro v Rassina

1 - 2

Arezzo F.A. v Viciomaggio

0 - 0

Capolona Quarata v Fratta S.Caterina

4 - 1

Lucignano v Resco Reggello

2 - 1

M.C. Valdichiana v Ambra

0 - 0

Olimpic Sansovino v Tegoleto

0 - 0

Spoiano v Sulpizia

0 - 1

Vaggio v Montagnano

Giornata 8
2 - 2

Ambra v Olimpic Sansovino

3 - 2

Fratta S.Caterina v Sulpizia

0 - 0

Montagnano v Lucignano

0 - 0

Rassina v M.C. Valdichiana

1 - 0

Resco Reggello v Spoiano

2 - 0

Tegoleto v Alberoro

0 - 1

Vaggio v Arezzo F.A.

1 - 1

Viciomaggio v Capolona Quarata

Giornata 7
0 - 1

Alberoro v Viciomaggio

0 - 0

Arezzo F.A. v Montagnano

3 - 0

Capolona Quarata v Resco Reggello

1 - 1

Lucignano v Tegoleto

2 - 0

M.C. Valdichiana v Fratta S.Caterina

2 - 0

Olimpic Sansovino v Vaggio

1 - 2

Spoiano v Rassina

2 - 2

Sulpizia v Ambra

Giornata 6
2 - 0

Ambra v Arezzo F.A.

1 - 2

Montagnano v Capolona Quarata

3 - 0

Olimpic Sansovino v Lucignano

0 - 0

Rassina v Fratta S.Caterina

1 - 1

Resco Reggello v Sulpizia

2 - 1

Tegoleto v Spoiano

0 - 1

Vaggio v Alberoro

1 - 0

Viciomaggio v M.C. Valdichiana

Giornata 5
1 - 1

Alberoro v Montagnano

0 - 0

Arezzo F.A. v Olimpic Sansovino

2 - 2

Capolona Quarata v Tegoleto

0 - 2

Fratta S.Caterina v Ambra

2 - 1

Lucignano v Vaggio

1 - 1

M.C. Valdichiana v RescoReggello

0 - 0

Spoiano v Viciomaggio

2 - 3

Sulpizia v Rassina

Giornata 4
1 - 1

Ambra v Lucignano

0 - 0

Arezzo F.A. v Alberoro

0 - 2

Montagnano v M.C. Valdichiana

1 - 1

Olimpic Sansovino v Capolona Quarata

0 - 1

Resco Reggello v Rassina

2 - 3

Tegoleto v Sulpizia

2 - 0

Vaggio v Spoiano

2 - 0

Viciomaggio v Fratta S.Caterina

Giornata 3
1 - 0

Alberoro v Olimpic Sansovino

4 - 1

Capolona Quarata v Vaggio

2 - 0

Fratta S.Caterina v RescoReggello

2 - 0

Lucignano v Arezzo F.A.

0 - 0

M.C. Valdichiana v Tegoleto

1 - 2

Rassina v Ambra

1 - 2

Spoiano v Montagnano

0 - 2

Sulpizia v Viciomaggio

Giornata 2
1 - 0

Ambra v Alberoro

3 - 0

Arezzo F.A. v Spoiano

0 - 1

Lucignano v Capolona Quarata

3 - 1

Montagnano v Fratta S.Caterina

3 - 0

Olimpic Sansovino v M.C. Valdichiana

1 - 2

Tegoleto v Rassina

2 - 1

Vaggio v Sulpizia

2 - 1

Viciomaggio v RescoReggello

Giornata 1
1 - 1

Alberoro v Lucignano

0 - 1

Capolona Quarata v Arezzo F.A.

0 - 1

Fratta S.Caterina v Tegoleto

1 - 0

M.C. Valdichiana v Vaggio

1 - 1

Rassina v Viciomaggio

1 - 1

Resco Reggello v Ambra

0 - 0

Spoiano v Olimpic Sansovino

1 - 0

Sulpizia v Montagnano

PosSquadraPt.GVNPGFGSDiff.
1281284016511
2231265122166
3221264218117
4211256118117
5201255216610
6191254313112
717124531284
817124531091
9161237213112
10161244417161
111312345915-6
1210122461522-7
13912237714-7
14812228820-12
15712147715-8
16712147619-13
Giornata 13
15:00

Alberoro v M.C. Valdichiana

15:00

Arezzo F.A. v Fratta S.Caterina

15:00

Capolona Quarata v Spoiano

15:00

Lucignano v Sulpizia

15:00

Montagnano v Viciomaggio

15:00

Olimpic Sansovino v Rassina

15:00

Tegoleto v Ambra

15:00

Vaggio v RescoReggello

Giornata 14
15:00

Capolona Quarata v Alberoro

15:00

Fratta S.Caterina v Vaggio

15:00

M.C. Valdichiana v Arezzo F.A.

15:00

Rassina v Montagnano

15:00

Resco Reggello v Tegoleto

15:00

Spoiano v Lucignano

15:00

Sulpizia v Olimpic Sansovino

15:00

Viciomaggio v Ambra

Giornata 15
15:00

Alberoro v Spoiano

15:00

Ambra v Capolona Quarata

15:00

Arezzo F.A. v Sulpizia

15:00

Lucignano v M.C. Valdichiana

15:00

Montagnano v Resco Reggello

15:00

Olimpic Sansovino v Fratta S.Caterina

15:00

Tegoleto v Viciomaggio

15:00

Vaggio v Rassina

Giornata 16
15:00

Alberoro v Lucignano

15:00

Capolona Quarata v Arezzo F.A.

15:00

Fratta S.Caterina v Tegoleto

15:00

M.C. Valdichiana v Vaggio

15:00

Rassina v Viciomaggio

15:00

Resco Reggello v Ambra

15:00

Spoiano v Olimpic Sansovino

15:00

Sulpizia v Montagnano

Giornata 17
15:00

Ambra v Alberoro

15:00

Arezzo F.A. v Spoiano

15:00

Lucignano v Capolona Quarata

15:00

Montagnano v Fratta S.Caterina

15:00

Olimpic Sansovino v M.C. Valdichiana

15:00

Tegoleto v Rassina

15:00

Vaggio v Sulpizia

15:00

Viciomaggio v Resco Reggello

Giornata 18
15:00

Alberoro v Olimpic Sansovino

15:00

Capolona Quarata v Vaggio

15:00

Fratta S.Caterina v Resco Reggello

15:00

Lucignano v Arezzo F.A.

15:00

M.C. Valdichiana v Tegoleto

15:00

Rassina v Ambra

15:00

Spoiano v Montagnano

15:00

Sulpizia v Viciomaggio

Giornata 19
15:00

Ambra v Lucignano

15:00

Arezzo F.A. v Alberoro

15:00

Montagnano v M.C. Valdichiana

15:00

Olimpic Sansovino v Capolona Quarata

15:00

Resco Reggello v Rassina

15:00

Tegoleto v Sulpizia

15:00

Vaggio v Spoiano

15:00

Viciomaggio v Fratta S.Caterina

Giornata 20
15:00

Alberoro v Montagnano

15:00

Arezzo F.A. v Olimpic Sansovino

15:00

Capolona Quarata v Tegoleto

15:00

Fratta S.Caterina v Ambra

15:00

Lucignano v Vaggio

15:00

M.C. Valdichiana v Resco Reggello

15:00

Spoiano v Viciomaggio

15:00

Sulpizia v Rassina

Giornata 21
15:00

Ambra v Arezzo F.A.

15:00

Montagnano v Capolona Quarata

15:00

Olimpic Sansovino v Lucignano

15:00

Rassina v Fratta S.Caterina

15:00

Resco Reggello v Sulpizia

15:00

Tegoleto v Spoiano

15:00

Vaggio v Alberoro

15:00

Viciomaggio v M.C. Valdichiana

Giornata 22
15:00

Alberoro v Viciomaggio

15:00

Arezzo F.A. v Montagnano

15:00

Capolona Quarata v Resco Reggello

15:00

Lucignano v Tegoleto

15:00

M.C. Valdichiana v Fratta S.Caterina

15:00

Olimpic Sansovino v Vaggio

15:00

Spoiano v Rassina

15:00

Sulpizia v Ambra

Giornata 23
15:00

Ambra v Olimpic Sansovino

15:00

Fratta S.Caterina v Sulpizia

15:00

Montagnano v Lucignano

15:00

Rassina v M.C. Valdichiana

15:00

Resco Reggello v Spoiano

15:00

Tegoleto v Alberoro

15:00

Vaggio v Arezzo F.A.

15:00

Viciomaggio v Capolona Quarata

Giornata 24
15:00

Alberoro v Rassina

15:00

Arezzo F.A. v Viciomaggio

15:00

Capolona Quarata v Fratta S.Caterina

15:00

Lucignano v Resco Reggello

15:00

M.C. Valdichiana v Ambra

15:00

Olimpic Sansovino v Tegoleto

15:00

Spoiano v Sulpizia

15:00

Vaggio v Montagnano

Giornata 25
15:00

Ambra v Vaggio

15:00

Fratta S.Caterina v Spoiano

15:00

Montagnano v Olimpic Sansovino

15:00

Rassina v Capolona Quarata

15:00

Resco Reggello v Alberoro

15:00

Sulpizia v M.C. Valdichiana

15:00

Tegoleto v Arezzo F.A.

15:00

Viciomaggio v Lucignano

Giornata 26
15:00

Alberoro v Sulpizia

15:00

Arezzo F.A. v Rassina

15:00

Capolona Quarata v M.C. Valdichiana

15:00

Lucignano v Fratta S.Caterina

15:00

Montagnano v Tegoleto

15:00

Olimpic Sansovino v Resco Reggello

15:00

Spoiano v Ambra

15:00

Vaggio v Viciomaggio

Giornata 27
15:00

Ambra v Montagnano

15:00

Fratta S.Caterina v Alberoro

15:00

M.C. Valdichiana v Spoiano

15:00

Rassina v Lucignano

15:00

Resco Reggello v Arezzo F.A.

15:00

Sulpizia v Capolona Quarata

15:00

Tegoleto v Vaggio

15:00

Viciomaggio v Olimpic Sansovino

Giornata 28
15:00

Alberoro v M.C. Valdichiana

15:00

Arezzo F.A. v Fratta S.Caterina

15:00

Capolona Quarata v Spoiano

15:00

Lucignano v Sulpizia

15:00

Montagnano v Viciomaggio

15:00

Olimpic Sansovino v Rassina

15:00

Tegoleto v Ambra

15:00

Vaggio v Resco Reggello

Giornata 29
15:00

Capolona Quarata v Alberoro

15:00

Fratta S.Caterina v Vaggio

15:00

M.C. Valdichiana v Arezzo F.A.

15:00

Rassina v Montagnano

15:00

Resco Reggello v Tegoleto

15:00

Spoiano v Lucignano

15:00

Sulpizia v Olimpic Sansovino

15:00

Viciomaggio v Ambra

Giornata 30
15:00

Alberoro v Spoiano

15:00

Ambra v Capolona Quarata

15:00

Arezzo F.A. v Sulpizia

15:00

Lucignano v M.C. Valdichiana

15:00

Montagnano v Resco Reggello

15:00

Olimpic Sansovino v Fratta S.Caterina

15:00

Tegoleto v Viciomaggio

15:00

Vaggio v Rassina

Sport