Home Promozione Girone B

Promozione Girone B

Giornata 16
1 - 0

Cortona vs AG Dicomano

3 - 1

MM Subbiano vs A.Rufina

0 - 0

Firenze O. vs Castelnuovese

0 - 0

Cast.Laterina vs Chiantigiana

0 - 0

Chiusi vs Pontassieve

3 - 1

Mazzola vs Soci

1 - 1

Bibbiena vs Asta

1 - 1

Montalcino vs Terr.Traiana

Giornata 15
2 - 1

Cast.Laterina vs Chiusi

0 - 0

Bibbiena vs A.Rufina

0 - 5

Castelnuovese vs AG Dicomano

0 - 0

Cortona vs Chiantigiana

2 - 1

Firenze O. vs Soci

0 - 1

MM Subbiano vs Terr.Traiana

2 - 1

Mazzola vs Pontassieve

0 - 0

Montalcino vs Asta

Giornata 14
1 - 1

AG Dicomano vs Firenze O.

5 - 0

A.Rufina vs Cast.Laterina

3 - 3

Chiantigiana vs Mazzola

1 - 0

Chiusi vs MM Subbiano

3 - 1

Pontassieve vs Bibbiena

1 - 3

Soci vs Montalcino

0 - 0

Asta vs Cortona

0 - 0

Terr.Traiana vs Castelnuovese

Giornata 13
1 - 3

Cast.Laterina vs MM Subbiano

0 - 0

Bibbiena vs Chiusi

2 - 2

Castelnuovese vs Soci

3 - 1

Cortona vs Pontassieve

1 - 0

Firenze O. vs Asta

3 - 1

Mazzola vs A.Rufina

1 - 0

Montalcino vs Chiantigiana

3 - 2

Terr.Traiana vs AG Dicomano

Giornata 12
0 - 1

Cast.Laterina vs Mazzola

3 - 0

A.Rufina vs Montalcino

0 - 1

Chiantigiana vs Castelnuovese

0 - 0

MM Subbiano vs Bibbiena

1 - 1

Chiusi vs Cortona

2 - 0

Pontassieve vs Firenze O.

0 - 0

Soci vs AG Dicomano

1 - 0

Asta vs Terr.Traiana

Giornata 11
1 - 1

AG Dicomano vs MM Subbiano

4 - 0

Bibbiena vs Cast.Laterina

1 - 4

Castelnuovese vs Asta

2 - 1

Cortona vs A.Rufina

0 - 1

Firenze O. vs Chiantigiana

0 - 0

Mazzola vs Chiusi

0 - 0

Montalcino vs Pontassieve

0 - 0

Terr.Traiana vs Soci

Giornata 10
1 - 1

Cast.Laterina vs Montalcino

3 - 1

A.Rufina vs Castelnuovese

0 - 0

Bibbiena vs Cortona

2 - 2

Chiantigiana vs AG Dicomano

0 - 0

MM Subbiano vs Mazzola

1 - 0

Chiusi vs Firenze O.

0 - 1

Pontassieve vs Terr.Traiana

2 - 0

Asta vs Soci

Giornata 9
0 - 3

AG Dicomano vs Asta

0 - 2

Castelnuovese vs Pontassieve

2 - 1

Cortona vs Cast.Laterina

1 - 1

Firenze O. vs A.Rufina

1 - 0

Mazzola vs Bibbiena

2 - 1

Montalcino vs Chiusi

0 - 0

Soci vs MM Subbiano

1 - 2

Terr.Traiana vs Chiantigiana

Giornata 8
3 - 1

Cast.Laterina vs Castelnuovese

0 - 0

A.Rufina vs AG Dicomano

1 - 1

Bibbiena vs Firenze O.

0 - 1

Chiantigiana vs Asta

0 - 1

MM Subbiano vs Cortona

0 - 0

Mazzola vs Montalcino

1 - 0

Chiusi vs Terr.Traiana

0 - 1

Pontassieve vs Soci

Giornata 7
0 - 0

AG Dicomano vs Pontassieve

0 - 1

Castelnuovese vs Chiusi

1 - 2

Cortona vs Mazzola

0 - 0

Firenze O. vs Cast.Laterina

2 - 0

Montalcino vs Bibbiena

2 - 2

Soci vs Chiantigiana

2 - 0

Asta vs MM Subbiano

4 - 2

Terr.Traiana vs A.Rufina

Giornata 6
1 - 5

Cast.Laterina vs AG Dicomano

4 - 3

A.Rufina vs Asta

1 - 3

Bibbiena vs Terr.Traiana

1 - 1

Cortona vs Firenze O.

1 - 0

MM Subbiano vs Montalcino

2 - 2

Mazzola vs Castelnuovese

0 - 1

Chiusi vs Soci

2 - 0

Pontassieve vs Chiantigiana

Giornata 5
2 - 1

AG Dicomano vs Chiusi

1 - 0

Castelnuovese vs Bibbiena

1 - 1

Chiantigiana vs MM Subbiano

1 - 0

Firenze O. vs Mazzola

1 - 1

Montalcino vs Cortona

2 - 0

Soci vs A.Rufina

1 - 1

Asta vs Pontassieve

3 - 0

Terr.Traiana vs Cast.Laterina

Giornata 4
1 - 1

Cast.Laterina vs Asta

1 - 1

A.Rufina vs Pontassieve

1 - 2

Bibbiena vs Soci

2 - 1

Cortona vs Terr.Traiana

0 - 0

MM Subbiano vs Firenze O.

1 - 0

Mazzola vs AG Dicomano

3 - 0

Montalcino vs Castelnuovese

1 - 0

Chiusi vs Chiantigiana

Giornata 3
2 - 1

AG Dicomano vs Bibbiena

2 - 0

Castelnuovese vs Cortona

3 - 2

Chiantigiana vs A.Rufina

1 - 0

Firenze O. vs Montalcino

3 - 2

Pontassieve vs MM Subbiano

3 - 0

Soci vs Cast.Laterina

2 - 0

Asta vs Chiusi

3 - 1

Terr.Traiana vs Mazzola

Giornata 2
0 - 3

Cast.Laterina vs Pontassieve

1 - 2

Bibbiena vs Chiantigiana

2 - 3

Cortona vs Soci

1 - 0

Firenze O. vs Terr.Traiana

1 - 4

MM Subbiano vs Castelnuovese

2 - 0

Mazzola vs Asta

2 - 2

Montalcino vs AG Dicomano

0 - 0

Chiusi vs A.Rufina

Giornata 1
0 - 0

AG Dicomano vs Cortona

0 - 1

A.Rufina vs MM Subbiano

0 - 0

Castelnuovese vs Firenze O.

1 - 0

Chiantigiana vs Cast.Laterina

2 - 1

Pontassieve vs Chiusi

3 - 3

Soci vs Mazzola

2 - 1

Asta vs Bibbiena

4 - 2

Terr.Traiana vs Montalcino

PosSquadraPt.GVNPGFGSDiff.
1301686224168
22916853231211
3271683525169
4261675421138
5251667317143
6241666422202
7221657418162
821165651718-1
9201648422175
1020165561012-2
1118164661316-3
12171645724240
1317164571526-11
1416165831091
15101624101034-24
169161691220-8
Giornata 17
15:00

Pontassieve vs Cast.Laterina

15:00

Chiantigiana vs Bibbiena

15:00

Soci vs Cortona

15:00

Terr.Traiana vs Firenze O.

15:00

Castelnuovese vs MM Subbiano

15:00

Asta vs Mazzola

15:00

AG Dicomano vs Montalcino

15:00

A.Rufina vs Chiusi

Giornata 18
15:00

Bibbiena vs AG Dicomano

15:00

Cortona vs Castelnuovese

15:00

A.Rufina vs Chiantigiana

15:00

Montalcino vs Firenze O.

15:00

MM Subbiano vs Pontassieve

15:00

Cast.Laterina vs Soci

15:00

Chiusi vs Asta

15:00

Mazzola vs Terr.Traiana

Giornata 19
15:00

Asta vs Cast.Laterina

15:00

Pontassieve vs A.Rufina

15:00

Soci vs Bibbiena

15:00

Terr.Traiana vs Cortona

15:00

Firenze O. vs MM Subbiano

15:00

AG Dicomano vs Mazzola

15:00

Castelnuovese vs Montalcino

15:00

Chiantigiana vs Chiusi

Giornata 20
15:00

Chiusi vs AG Dicomano

15:00

Bibbiena vs Castelnuovese

15:00

MM Subbiano vs Chiantigiana

15:00

Mazzola vs Firenze O.

15:00

Cortona vs Montalcino

15:00

A.Rufina vs Soci

15:00

Pontassieve vs Asta

15:00

Cast.Laterina vs Terr.Traiana

Giornata 21
15:00

AG Dicomano — Cast.Laterina

15:00

Asta — A.Rufina

15:00

Terr.Traiana — Bibbiena

15:00

Firenze O. — Cortona

15:00

Montalcino — MM Subbiano

15:00

Castelnuovese — Mazzola

15:00

Soci — Chiusi

15:00

Chiantigiana — Pontassieve

Giornata 22
15:00

Pontassieve — AG Dicomano

15:00

Chiusi — Castelnuovese

15:00

Mazzola — Cortona

15:00

Cast.Laterina — Firenze O.

15:00

Bibbiena — Montalcino

15:00

Chiantigiana — Soci

15:00

MM Subbiano — Asta

15:00

A.Rufina — Terr.Traiana

Giornata 23
15:00

Castelnuovese — Cast.Laterina

15:00

AG Dicomano — A.Rufina

15:00

Firenze O. — Bibbiena

15:00

Asta — Chiantigiana

15:00

Cortona — MM Subbiano

15:00

Montalcino — Mazzola

15:00

Terr.Traiana — Chiusi

15:00

Soci — Pontassieve

Giornata 24
15:00

Asta — AG Dicomano

15:00

Pontassieve — Castelnuovese

15:00

Cast.Laterina — Cortona

15:00

A.Rufina — Firenze O.

15:00

Bibbiena — Mazzola

15:00

Chiusi — Montalcino

15:00

MM Subbiano — Soci

15:00

Chiantigiana — Terr.Traiana

Giornata 25
15:00

Montalcino — Cast.Laterina

15:00

Castelnuovese — A.Rufina

15:00

Cortona — Bibbiena

15:00

AG Dicomano — Chiantigiana

15:00

Mazzola — MM Subbiano

15:00

Firenze O. — Chiusi

15:00

Terr.Traiana — Pontassieve

15:00

Soci — Asta

Giornata 26
15:00

MM Subbiano — AG Dicomano

15:00

Cast.Laterina — Bibbiena

15:00

Asta — Castelnuovese

15:00

A.Rufina — Cortona

15:00

Chiantigiana — Firenze O.

15:00

Chiusi — Mazzola

15:00

Pontassieve — Montalcino

15:00

Soci — Terr.Traiana

Giornata 27
15:00

Mazzola — Cast.Laterina

15:00

Montalcino — A.Rufina

15:00

Castelnuovese — Chiantigiana

15:00

Bibbiena — MM Subbiano

15:00

Cortona — Chiusi

15:00

Firenze O. — Pontassieve

15:00

AG Dicomano — Soci

15:00

Terr.Traiana — Asta

Giornata 28
15:00

MM Subbiano — Cast.Laterina

15:00

Chiusi — Bibbiena

15:00

Soci — Castelnuovese

15:00

Pontassieve — Cortona

15:00

Asta — Firenze O.

15:00

A.Rufina — Mazzola

15:00

Chiantigiana — Montalcino

15:00

AG Dicomano — Terr.Traiana

Giornata 29
15:00

Firenze O. — AG Dicomano

15:00

Cast.Laterina — A.Rufina

15:00

Mazzola — Chiantigiana

15:00

MM Subbiano — Chiusi

15:00

Bibbiena — Pontassieve

15:00

Montalcino — Soci

15:00

Cortona — Asta

15:00

Castelnuovese — Terr.Traiana

Giornata 30
15:00

Chiusi — Cast.Laterina

15:00

A.Rufina — Bibbiena

15:00

AG Dicomano — Castelnuovese

15:00

Chiantigiana — Cortona

15:00

Soci — Firenze O.

15:00

Terr.Traiana — MM Subbiano

15:00

Pontassieve — Mazzola

15:00

Asta — Montalcino

Sport