Home Seconda Categoria Girone H

Seconda Categoria Girone H

Giornata 30
0 - 2

San Polo v Atletico Figline

1 - 2

Albereta 72 v Cubino

3 - 2

Albereta San Salvi v DLF Firenze

3 - 1

San Godenzo v Floria 2000

2 - 3

Florence v Fulgor Castelfranco

2 - 4

Molinense v Londa 1974

2 - 2

Club Sportivo Firenze v Ludus 90

2 - 0

Faellese v Trocedo

Giornata 29
1 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v Albereta 72

1 - 4

Trocedo v Albereta San Salvi

3 - 1

Londa 1974 v Club Sportivo Firenze

0 - 1

Atletico Figline v Faellese

0 - 1

DLF Firenze v Florence

2 - 0

Cubino v Molinense

2 - 0

Ludus 90 v San Godenzo

2 - 1

Floria 2000 v San Polo

Giornata 28
3 - 0

San Godenzo v Atletico Figline

2 - 2

Molinense v Club Sportivo Firenze

2 - 2

Florence v Cubino

2 - 1

Faellese v DLF Firenze

1 - 0

Ludus 90 v Floria 2000

2 - 5

Albereta San Salvi v Fulgor Castelfranco

2 - 1

Albereta 72 v Londa 1974

1 - 0

San Polo v Trocedo

Giornata 27
2 - 3

Molinense v Albereta 72

3 - 1

Londa 1974 v Albereta San Salvi

4 - 1

Cubino v Faellese

2 - 0

Club Sportivo Firenze v Florence

0 - 2

Trocedo v Floria 2000

0 - 2

Atletico Figline v Ludus 90

4 - 4

DLF Firenze v San Godenzo

5 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v San Polo

Giornata 26
2 - 2

Floria 2000 v Atletico Figline

1 - 2

Albereta 72 v Club Sportivo Firenze

3 - 0

Albereta San Salvi v Cubino

1 - 1

San Polo v DLF Firenze

0 - 2

Faellese v Fulgor Castelfranco

0 - 1

Florence v Londa 1974

1 - 2

Ludus 90 v Molinense

3 - 1

San Godenzo v Trocedo

Giornata 25
2 - 2

Molinense v Albereta San Salvi

0 - 3

DLF Firenze v Atletico Figline

5 - 0

Club Sportivo Firenze v Faellese

0 - 0

Albereta 72 v Florence

2 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v Floria 2000

0 - 2

Trocedo v Ludus 90

2 - 2

Cubino v San Godenzo

2 - 1

Londa 1974 v San Polo

Giornata 24
4 - 1

Ludus 90 v Albereta 72

1 - 2

Albereta San Salvi v Club Sportivo Firenze

2 - 2

San Polo v Cubino

2 - 1

Floria 2000 v DLF Firenze

0 - 2

San Godenzo v Fulgor Castelfranco

2 - 2

Faellese v Londa 1974

0 - 1

Florence v Molinense

0 - 0

Atletico Figline v Trocedo

Giornata 23
1 - 3

Florence v Albereta San Salvi

1 - 2

Cubino v Atletico Figline

4 - 1

Albereta 72 v Faellese

1 - 1

Londa 1974 v Floria 2000

0 - 3

DLF Firenze v Ludus 90

0 - 0

Club Sportivo Firenze v San Godenzo

2 - 0

Molinense v San Polo

3 - 0

Fulgor Castelfranco v Trocedo

Giornata 22
3 - 0

Albereta San Salvi v Albereta 72

0 - 1

San Polo v Club Sportivo Firenze

1 - 2

Floria 2000 v Cubino

4 - 1

Trocedo v DLF Firenze

1 - 0

Ludus 90 v Florence

1 - 2

Atletico Figline v Fulgor Castelfranco

2 - 2

San Godenzo v Londa 1974

1 - 2

Faellese v Molinense

Giornata 21
5 - 1

Club Sportivo Firenze v Atletico Figline

2 - 1

Cubino v DLF Firenze

1 - 2

Albereta San Salvi v Faellese

5 - 4

Molinense v Floria 2000

2 - 0

Fulgor Castelfranco v Ludus 90

2 - 0

Albereta 72 v San Godenzo

1 - 3

Florence v San Polo

2 - 1

Londa 1974 v Trocedo

Giornata 20
2 - 1

San Polo v Albereta 72

2 - 3

Ludus 90 v Albereta San Salvi

15:00

Floria 2000 v Club Sportivo Firenze

1 - 3

Trocedo v Cubino

2 - 2

Faellese v Florence

1 - 3

DLF Firenze v Fulgor Castelfranco

2 - 1

Atletico Figline v Londa 1974

2 - 2

San Godenzo v Molinense

Giornata 19
1 - 0

Albereta 72 v Atletico Figline

3 - 3

Club Sportivo Firenze v DLF Firenze

1 - 2

Florence v Floria 2000

2 - 4

Londa 1974 v Fulgor Castelfranco

1 - 3

Cubino v Ludus 90

1 - 0

Albereta San Salvi v San Godenzo

0 - 0

Faellese v San Polo

4 - 1

Molinense v Trocedo

Giornata 18
3 - 0

Floria 2000 v Albereta 72

1 - 1

San Polo v Albereta San Salvi

2 - 1

Trocedo v Club Sportivo Firenze

0 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v Cubino

3 - 0

Ludus 90 v Faellese

3 - 1

San Godenzo v Florence

1 - 2

DLF Firenze v Londa 1974

0 - 1

Atletico Figline v Molinense

Giornata 17
4 - 0

Albereta San Salvi v Atletico Figline

1 - 2

Club Sportivo Firenze v Cubino

1 - 1

Albereta 72 v DLF Firenze

0 - 3

Faellese v Floria 2000

1 - 0

Molinense v Fulgor Castelfranco

2 - 0

Londa 1974 v Ludus 90

2 - 1

San Polo v San Godenzo

4 - 1

Florence v Trocedo

Giornata 16
2 - 3

Trocedo v Albereta 72

3 - 0

Floria 2000 v Albereta San Salvi

2 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v Club Sportivo Firenze

3 - 0

San Godenzo v Faellese

1 - 1

Atletico Figline v Florence

2 - 1

Cubino v Londa 1974

3 - 1

DLF Firenze v Molinense

1 - 1

Ludus 90 v San Polo

Giornata 15
0 - 3

Atletico Figline v San Polo

1 - 0

Cubino v Albereta 72

2 - 1

DLF Firenze v Albereta San Salvi

0 - 0

Floria 2000 v San Godenzo

4 - 2

Fulgor Castelfranco v Florence

4 - 1

Londa 1974 v Molinense

2 - 1

Ludus 90 v Club Sportivo Firenze

1 - 3

Trocedo v Faellese

Giornata 14
1 - 3

Albereta 72 v Fulgor Castelfranco

2 - 0

Albereta San Salvi v Trocedo

4 - 0

Club Sportivo Firenze v Londa 1974

0 - 0

Faellese v Atletico Figline

6 - 2

Florence v DLF Firenze

1 - 1

Molinense v Cubino

2 - 2

San Godenzo v Ludus 90

4 - 2

San Polo v Floria 2000

Giornata 13
1 - 2

Atletico Figline v San Godenzo

4 - 2

Club Sportivo Firenze v Molinense

3 - 1

Cubino v Florence

2 - 3

DLF Firenze v Faellese

1 - 1

Floria 2000 v Ludus 90

3 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v Albereta San Salvi

3 - 0

Londa 1974 v Albereta 72

0 - 1

Trocedo v San Polo

Giornata 12
0 - 0

Albereta 72 v Molinense

2 - 2

Albereta San Salvi v Londa 1974

0 - 1

Faellese v Cubino

0 - 3

Florence v Club Sportivo Firenze

4 - 1

Floria 2000 v Trocedo

3 - 0

Ludus 90 v Atletico Figline

2 - 3

San Godenzo v DLF Firenze

0 - 1

San Polo v Fulgor Castelfranco

Giornata 11
2 - 3

Atletico Figline v Floria 2000

5 - 3

Club Sportivo Firenze v Albereta 72

4 - 1

Cubino v Albereta San Salvi

2 - 1

DLF Firenze v San Polo

2 - 0

Fulgor Castelfranco v Faellese

2 - 0

Londa 1974 v Florence

1 - 1

Molinense v Ludus 90

4 - 2

Trocedo v San Godenzo

Giornata 10
1 - 1

Albereta San Salvi v Molinense

1 - 1

Atletico Figline v DLF Firenze

1 - 2

Faellese v Club Sportivo Firenze

6 - 2

Florence v Albereta 72

1 - 2

Floria 2000 v Fulgor Castelfranco

2 - 0

Ludus 90 v Trocedo

0 - 0

San Godenzo v Cubino

0 - 1

San Polo v Londa 1974

Giornata 9
1 - 2

Albereta 72 v Ludus 90

1 - 0

Club Sportivo Firenze v Albereta San Salvi

1 - 1

Cubino v San Polo

2 - 0

DLF Firenze v Floria 2000

4 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v San Godenzo

4 - 2

Londa 1974 v Faellese

2 - 1

Molinense v Florence

5 - 0

Trocedo v Atletico Figline

Giornata 8
3 - 3

Albereta San Salvi v Florence

0 - 1

Atletico Figline v Cubino

1 - 0

Faellese v Albereta 72

3 - 4

Floria 2000 v Londa 1974

1 - 0

Ludus 90 v DLF Firenze

0 - 0

San Godenzo v Club Sportivo Firenze

2 - 2

San Polo v Molinense

0 - 2

Trocedo v Fulgor Castelfranco

Giornata 7
1 - 0

Albereta 72 v Albereta San Salvi

2 - 2

Club Sportivo Firenze v San Polo

2 - 0

Cubino v Floria 2000

4 - 1

DLF Firenze v Trocedo

1 - 2

Florence v Ludus 90

1 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v Atletico Figline

2 - 3

Londa 1974 v San Godenzo

2 - 3

Molinense v Faellese

Giornata 6
1 - 2

Atletico Figline v Club Sportivo Firenze

4 - 2

DLF Firenze v Cubino

1 - 2

Faellese v Albereta San Salvi

2 - 1

Floria 2000 v Molinense

0 - 2

Ludus 90 v Fulgor Castelfranco

2 - 0

San Godenzo v Albereta 72

2 - 3

San Polo v Florence

1 - 2

Trocedo v Londa 1974

Giornata 5
2 - 2

Albereta 72 v San Polo

1 - 1

Albereta San Salvi v Ludus 90

4 - 1

Club Sportivo Firenze v Floria 2000

0 - 0

Cubino v Trocedo

4 - 0

Florence v Faellese

1 - 0

Fulgor Castelfranco v DLF Firenze

4 - 0

Londa 1974 v Atletico Figline

3 - 3

Molinense v San Godenzo

Giornata 4
1 - 1

Atletico Figline v Albereta 72

1 - 3

DLF Firenze v Club Sportivo Firenze

0 - 1

Floria 2000 v Florence

1 - 2

Fulgor Castelfranco v Londa 1974

0 - 1

Ludus 90 v Cubino

3 - 1

San Godenzo v Albereta San Salvi

3 - 0

San Polo v Faellese

1 - 4

Trocedo v Molinense

Giornata 3
4 - 1

Albereta 72 v Floria 2000

1 - 1

Albereta San Salvi v San Polo

1 - 1

Club Sportivo Firenze v Trocedo

3 - 2

Cubino v Fulgor Castelfranco

1 - 3

Faellese v Ludus 90

4 - 2

Florence v San Godenzo

4 - 0

Londa 1974 v DLF Firenze

4 - 2

Molinense v Atletico Figline

Giornata 2
2 - 4

Atletico Figline v Albereta San Salvi

2 - 2

Cubino v Club Sportivo Firenze

0 - 2

DLF Firenze v Albereta 72

1 - 1

Floria 2000 v Faellese

3 - 0

Fulgor Castelfranco v Molinense

0 - 0

Ludus 90 v Londa 1974

1 - 1

San Godenzo v San Polo

0 - 2

Trocedo v Florence

Giornata 1
0 - 0

Albereta 72 v Trocedo

1 - 2

Albereta San Salvi v Floria 2000

2 - 2

Club Sportivo Firenze v Fulgor Castelfranco

1 - 2

Faellese v San Godenzo

2 - 2

Florence v Atletico Figline

3 - 3

Londa 1974 v Cubino

3 - 1

Molinense v DLF Firenze

1 - 3

San Polo v Ludus 90

PosSquadraPt.GVNPGFGSDiff.
1Fulgor Castelfranco72302334692841
2Londa 197460301866664224
3Cubino60301794533617
4Ludus 9058301776502723
5Club Sportivo Firenze54291595643727
6Molinense4530129956542
7San Godenzo41301011951483
8Albereta San Salvi40301171253512
9Floria 20003829115134849-1
10San Polo3530811114043-3
11Albereta 72343097143851-13
12Florence333096155254-2
13Faellese293085173161-30
14DLF Firenze263075184466-22
15Atletico Figline203048182760-33
16Trocedo163044222964-35

Sport