Home Seconda Categoria Girone L

Seconda Categoria Girone L

Giornata 16
1 - 2

Cavriglia vs Atl. Levane

6 - 0

Pergine vs A. Valdambra

0 - 0

Montemignaio vs Badia Agnano

0 - 2

Tuscar vs Battifolle

0 - 2

Lorese vs Pestello

2 - 0

Olmoponte Arezzo vs Falterona

0 - 2

Badia a Roti vs I. Quarata

3 - 1

Stia vs S.Marco

Giornata 15
5 - 2

Badia Agnano vs Pestello

3 - 2

Cavriglia vs Badia a Roti

1 - 0

Lorese vs Atl. Levane

1 - 0

Montemignaio vs S.Marco

4 - 2

Olmoponte Arezzo vs A. Valdambra

2 - 0

Pergine vs Battifolle

0 - 0

Stia vs I. Quarata

0 - 7

Tuscar vs Falterona

Giornata 14
1 - 0

Atl. Levane vs Stia

1 - 2

A. Valdambra vs Badia Agnano

0 - 3

Badia a Roti vs Olmoponte Arezzo

1 - 0

Battifolle vs Lorese

0 - 0

Pestello vs Montemignaio

1 - 2

Falterona vs Cavriglia

5 - 0

I. Quarata vs Tuscar

0 - 4

S.Marco vs Pergine

Giornata 13
2 - 3

A. Valdambra vs Pestello

0 - 0

Badia Agnano vs S.Marco

0 - 0

Cavriglia vs Olmoponte Arezzo

2 - 2

Lorese vs I. Quarata

2 - 2

Montemignaio vs Battifolle

1 - 2

Pergine vs Atl. Levane

1 - 4

Stia vs Falterona

2 - 4

Tuscar vs Badia a Roti

Giornata 12
1 - 1

Atl. Levane vs Badia Agnano

2 - 2

Badia a Roti vs Lorese

7 - 3

Battifolle vs A. Valdambra

1 - 1

Cavriglia vs Stia

0 - 0

Falterona vs Pergine

1 - 2

I. Quarata vs Montemignaio

3 - 0

Olmoponte Arezzo vs Tuscar

2 - 1

S.Marco vs Pestello

Giornata 11
2 - 3

A. Valdambra vs S.Marco

3 - 0

Badia Agnano vs Battifolle

1 - 1

Pestello vs Olmoponte Arezzo

2 - 1

Lorese vs Falterona

0 - 0

Montemignaio vs Atl. Levane

2 - 2

Pergine vs I. Quarata

1 - 0

Stia vs Badia a Roti

2 - 2

Tuscar vs Cavriglia

Giornata 10
3 - 0

Atl. Levane vs Pestello

2 - 3

Badia a Roti vs Montemignaio

2 - 1

Battifolle vs S.Marco

0 - 2

Cavriglia vs Pergine

2 - 0

Falterona vs Badia Agnano

4 - 0

I. Quarata vs A. Valdambra

1 - 0

Olmoponte Arezzo vs Stia

0 - 0

Tuscar vs Lorese

Giornata 9
1 - 8

A. Valdambra vs Atl. Levane

0 - 0

Badia Agnano vs I. Quarata

1 - 2

Pestello vs Battifolle

1 - 1

Lorese vs Cavriglia

1 - 0

Montemignaio vs Falterona

0 - 0

Pergine vs Badia a Roti

1 - 2

S.Marco vs Olmoponte Arezzo

3 - 0

Stia vs Tuscar

Giornata 8
1 - 1

Atl. Levane vs Battifolle

0 - 0

Badia a Roti vs A. Valdambra

1 - 1

Cavriglia vs Badia Agnano

0 - 0

Falterona vs Pestello

1 - 0

I. Quarata vs S.Marco

1 - 0

Olmoponte Arezzo vs Lorese

0 - 0

Stia vs Pergine

0 - 4

Tuscar vs Montemignaio

Giornata 7
0 - 0

A. Valdambra vs Falterona

1 - 0

Badia Agnano vs Badia a Roti

1 - 2

Battifolle vs Olmoponte Arezzo

0 - 2

Pestello vs I. Quarata

0 - 2

Lorese vs Stia

1 - 1

Montemignaio vs Cavriglia

5 - 0

Pergine vs Tuscar

0 - 4

S.Marco vs Atl. Levane

Giornata 6
2 - 1

Badia a Roti vs S.Marco

1 - 0

Cavriglia vs Pestello

1 - 1

Falterona vs Battifolle

0 - 0

I. Quarata vs Atl. Levane

0 - 1

Lorese vs Montemignaio

2 - 0

Olmoponte Arezzo vs Pergine

1 - 1

Stia vs Badia Agnano

2 - 2

Tuscar vs A. Valdambra

Giornata 5
2 - 2

Atl. Levane vs Olmoponte Arezzo

1 - 3

A. Valdambra vs Cavriglia

1 - 4

Badia Agnano vs Tuscar

1 - 1

Battifolle vs I. Quarata

0 - 1

Pestello vs Badia a Roti

1 - 0

Montemignaio vs Stia

2 - 0

Pergine vs Lorese

0 - 2

S.Marco vs Falterona

Giornata 4
0 - 0

Badia a Roti vs Atl. Levane

1 - 3

Cavriglia vs Battifolle

3 - 0

Falterona vs I. Quarata

2 - 1

Lorese vs A. Valdambra

3 - 1

Olmoponte Arezzo vs Montemignaio

3 - 2

Pergine vs Badia Agnano

2 - 1

Stia vs Pestello

2 - 2

Tuscar vs S.Marco

Giornata 3
2 - 1

Atl. Levane vs Falterona

1 - 2

A. Valdambra vs Stia

0 - 3

Badia Agnano vs Lorese

1 - 1

Battifolle vs Badia a Roti

0 - 2

I. Quarata vs Olmoponte Arezzo

1 - 1

Montemignaio vs Pergine

2 - 0

Pestello vs Tuscar

3 - 2

S.Marco vs Cavriglia

Giornata 2
0 - 0

Badia a Roti vs Falterona

2 - 2

Cavriglia vs I. Quarata

1 - 2

Lorese vs S.Marco

3 - 0

Montemignaio vs A. Valdambra

3 - 0

Olmoponte Arezzo vs Badia Agnano

4 - 0

Pergine vs Pestello

2 - 2

Stia vs Battifolle

0 - 1

Tuscar vs Atl. Levane

Giornata 1
3 - 0

Atl. Levane vs Cavriglia

0 - 4

A. Valdambra vs Pergine

0 - 2

Badia Agnano vs Montemignaio

3 - 0

Battifolle vs Tuscar

2 - 0

Falterona vs Olmoponte Arezzo

4 - 0

I. Quarata vs Badia a Roti

1 - 1

Pestello vs Lorese

1 - 1

S.Marco vs Stia

PosSquadraPt.GVNPGFGSDiff.
139161231311021
2331696130921
33316961231013
4321695236927
5271676329218
62516673261412
7241666419154
82316655241113
919164752125-4
1018164661723-6
1117164571519-4
1215163671423-9
1315164391730-13
1413163491426-12
1571614111246-34
1631603131653-37
Giornata 17
15:00

Falterona vs Badia a Roti

15:00

I. Quarata vs Cavriglia

15:00

S.Marco vs Lorese

15:00

A. Valdambra vs Montemignaio

15:00

Badia Agnano vs Olmoponte Arezzo

15:00

Pestello vs Pergine

15:00

Battifolle vs Stia

15:00

Atl. Levane vs Tuscar

Giornata 18
15:00

Falterona vs Atl. Levane

15:00

Stia vs A. Valdambra

15:00

Lorese vs Badia Agnano

15:00

Badia a Roti vs Battifolle

15:00

Tuscar vs Pestello

15:00

Olmoponte Arezzo vs I. Quarata

15:00

Pergine vs Montemignaio

15:00

Cavriglia vs S.Marco

Giornata 19
15:00

Atl. Levane vs Badia a Roti

15:00

Battifolle vs Cavriglia

15:00

I. Quarata vs Falterona

15:00

A. Valdambra vs Lorese

15:00

Montemignaio vs Olmoponte Arezzo

15:00

Badia Agnano vs Pergine

15:00

Pestello vs Stia

15:00

S.Marco vs Tuscar

Giornata 20
15:00

Olmoponte Arezzo vs Atl. Levane

15:00

Cavriglia vs A. Valdambra

15:00

Tuscar vs Badia Agnano

15:00

I. Quarata vs Battifolle

15:00

Badia a Roti vs Pestello

15:00

Stia vs Montemignaio

15:00

Lorese vs Pergine

15:00

Falterona vs S.Marco

Giornata 21
15:00

S.Marco — Badia a Roti

15:00

Pestello — Cavriglia

15:00

Battifolle — Falterona

15:00

Atl. Levane — I. Quarata

15:00

Montemignaio — Lorese

15:00

Pergine — Olmoponte Arezzo

15:00

Badia Agnano — Stia

15:00

A. Valdambra — Tuscar

Giornata 22
15:00

Falterona — A. Valdambra

15:00

Badia a Roti — Badia Agnano

15:00

Olmoponte Arezzo — Battifolle

15:00

I. Quarata — A. Valdambra

15:00

Stia — Pestello

15:00

Cavriglia — Montemignaio

15:00

Tuscar — Pergine

15:00

Atl. Levane — S.Marco

Giornata 23
15:00

Battifolle — Atl. Levane

15:00

A. Valdambra — Badia a Roti

15:00

Badia Agnano — Cavriglia

15:00

Pestello — Falterona

15:00

S.Marco — I. Quarata

15:00

Lorese — Olmoponte Arezzo

15:00

Pergine — Stia

15:00

Montemignaio — Tuscar

Giornata 24
15:00

Atl. Levane — A. Valdambra

15:00

I. Quarata — Badia Agnano

15:00

Battifolle — Pestello

15:00

Cavriglia — Lorese

15:00

Falterona — Montemignaio

15:00

Badia a Roti — Pergine

15:00

Olmoponte Arezzo — S.Marco

15:00

Tuscar — Stia

Giornata 25
15:00

Pestello — Atl. Levane

15:00

Montemignaio — Badia a Roti

15:00

S.Marco — Battifolle

15:00

Pergine — Cavriglia

15:00

Badia Agnano — Falterona

15:00

A. Valdambra — I. Quarata

15:00

Stia — Olmoponte Arezzo

15:00

Lorese — Tuscar

Giornata 26
15:00

S.Marco — A. Valdambra

15:00

Battifolle — Badia Agnano

15:00

Olmoponte Arezzo — Pestello

15:00

Falterona — Lorese

15:00

Atl. Levane — Montemignaio

15:00

I. Quarata — Pergine

15:00

Badia a Roti — Stia

15:00

Cavriglia — Tuscar

Giornata 27
15:00

Badia Agnano — Atl. Levane

15:00

Lorese — Badia a Roti

15:00

A. Valdambra — Battifolle

15:00

Stia — Cavriglia

15:00

Pergine — Falterona

15:00

Montemignaio — I. Quarata

15:00

Tuscar — Olmoponte Arezzo

15:00

Pestello — S.Marco

Giornata 28
15:00

Pestello — A. Valdambra

15:00

S.Marco — Badia Agnano

15:00

Olmoponte Arezzo — Cavriglia

15:00

I. Quarata — Lorese

15:00

Battifolle — Montemignaio

15:00

Atl. Levane — Pergine

15:00

Falterona — Stia

15:00

Badia a Roti — Tuscar

Giornata 29
15:00

Stia — Atl. Levane

15:00

Badia Agnano — A. Valdambra

15:00

Olmoponte Arezzo — Badia a Roti

15:00

Lorese — Battifolle

15:00

Montemignaio — Pestello

15:00

Cavriglia — Falterona

15:00

Tuscar — I. Quarata

15:00

Pergine — S.Marco

Giornata 30
15:00

Pestello — Badia Agnano

15:00

Badia a Roti — Cavriglia

15:00

Atl. Levane — Lorese

15:00

S.Marco — Montemignaio

15:00

A. Valdambra — Olmoponte Arezzo

15:00

Battifolle — Pergine

15:00

I. Quarata — Stia

15:00

Falterona — Tuscar

Sport