Ultima Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
6 maggio 2018 15:00
Finale – Scandicci
1 - 2
6 maggio 2018 15:00
Ghivizzano – San Donato Tavarnelle
1 - 1
6 maggio 2018 15:00
Lavagnese – Viareggio
0 - 2
6 maggio 2018 15:00
Massese – Real Forte Querceta
1 - 1
6 maggio 2018 15:00
Ponsacco – Sestri Levante
1 - 0
6 maggio 2018 15:00
Rignanese – Argentina
0 - 3
6 maggio 2018 15:00
Sanremese – Ligorna
3 - 0
6 maggio 2018 15:00
Savona – Montecatini
6 - 0
6 maggio 2018 15:00
Seravezza – Albissola
1 - 2

1 2 3 34

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G V P S RetiDiff Pti
1 Albissola 34 21 6 7 56+26 69
2 Sanremese 33 19 7 7 57+23 64
3 Ponsacco 34 17 11 6 49+18 62
4 Real Forte Querceta 34 16 12 6 50+23 60
5 Viareggio 34 17 9 8 57+11 60
6 Massese 34 15 11 8 50+17 56
7 Savona 34 16 7 11 52+18 55
8 Seravezza 33 13 12 8 43+12 51
9 San Donato Tavarnelle 34 12 10 12 41+7 46
10 Ghivizzano 34 10 14 10 49+3 44
11 Ligorna 34 11 10 13 41-9 43
12 Sestri Levante 34 11 9 14 35+2 42
13 Lavagnese 34 11 8 15 35-7 41
14 Rignanese 34 10 8 16 36-24 38
15 Scandicci 34 10 4 20 42-12 34
16 Finale 34 6 12 16 38-11 30
17 Argentina 34 4 9 21 29-42 21
18 Montecatini 34 2 9 23 19-55 15

Campionato

Serie D Girone E — Stagione 2015

Classifiche

Pos   Squadra G V P S RetiDiff Pti Ultimi 5
1 Gubbio 34 23 5 6 53+24 74       
2 Montecatini 34 19 6 9 53+19 63       
3 Gavorrano 34 17 10 7 53+17 61       
4 Poggibonsi 34 14 13 7 41+20 55       
5 Colligiana 34 14 10 10 55+17 52       
6 J.Montemurlo 34 14 10 10 40+7 52       
7 Ghivizzano 34 14 10 10 46+2 52       
8 Foligno 34 14 7 13 48+6 49       
9 Sangiovannese 34 12 12 10 47-1 48       
10 Ponsacco 34 14 6 14 39-1 48       
11 Pianese 34 12 11 11 44+10 47       
12 Viareggio 34 11 13 10 37+4 46       
13 C. Castello 34 11 11 12 36-12 44       
14 Scandicci 34 8 11 15 31-15 35       
15 Massese 34 7 12 15 29-6 33       
16 Sansepolcro 34 7 11 16 26-11 32       
17 Gualdo 34 4 9 21 22-33 21       
18 Spoleto 34 5 5 24 24-47 20       

Tabella incontri incrociati

Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Gubbio - 3:2 2:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 0:3 1:0 4:2 2:1 2:1 2:0
2 Montecatini 2:0 - 3:1 0:4 1:0 0:1 0:1 4:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 5:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 3:1
3 Gavorrano 1:0 3:1 - 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 4:1 2:0 3:4 1:0 5:2 2:3 1:0 1:1 3:1 3:0
4 Poggibonsi 0:0 2:0 1:1 - 2:0 0:1 4:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1
5 Colligiana 0:1 0:2 2:2 1:0 - 0:1 1:2 2:1 1:1 5:2 4:1 0:2 4:0 7:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0
6 J.Montemurlo 1:0 0:2 2:0 2:1 1:2 - 1:2 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:1
7 Ghivizzano 0:0 0:2 1:2 2:4 2:2 2:2 - 2:3 1:2 2:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:2 3:1
8 Foligno 1:2 0:2 0:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 - 2:3 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:0
9 Sangiovannese 0:1 1:2 1:2 0:3 0:0 1:1 0:4 3:3 - 2:2 2:1 3:2 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 3:0 3:1
10 Ponsacco 3:2 2:2 0:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 - 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 3:0 1:2
11 Pianese 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:4 0:3 0:0 - 4:0 4:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 6:0
12 Viareggio 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:2 0:1 0:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 - 1:2 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:1
13 C. Castello 2:3 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:3 2:1 2:3 1:0 2:2 1:1 - 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0
14 Scandicci 0:2 3:1 0:3 0:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 3:3 - 0:2 1:2 0:0 1:0
15 Massese 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:3 2:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 - 0:0 4:1 1:1
16 Sansepolcro 1:2 0:0 3:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 - 2:0 0:0
17 Gualdo 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:3 0:3 3:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:2 - 2:1
18 Spoleto 1:3 0:2 1:1 0:0 0:3 2:5 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:2 0:4 0:2 2:1 0:1 0:4 2:1 5:0 -

Incontri


Incontro Punteggio
8 maggio 2016 15:00
Sangiovannese – C. Castello
2 - 2
8 maggio 2016 15:00
Ghivizzano – Colligiana
2 - 2
8 maggio 2016 15:00
Massese – Gavorrano
1 - 0
8 maggio 2016 15:00
Poggibonsi – J.Montemurlo
0 - 1
8 maggio 2016 15:00
Gualdo – Pianese
1 - 1
8 maggio 2016 15:00
Scandicci – Ponsacco
1 - 0
8 maggio 2016 15:00
Sansepolcro – Montecatini
0 - 0
8 maggio 2016 15:00
Gubbio – Viareggio
3 - 1
8 maggio 2016 15:00
Foligno – Spoleto
4 - 0

Squadre

C. Castello

Posizione
13
Incontri
34
Won
11
Tied
11
Lost
12

Ultimo incontro

Sangiovannese – C. Castello

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

2 - 2

Colligiana

Posizione
5
Incontri
34
Won
14
Tied
10
Lost
10

Ultimo incontro

Ghivizzano – Colligiana

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

2 - 2

Foligno

Posizione
8
Incontri
34
Won
14
Tied
7
Lost
13

Ultimo incontro

Foligno – Spoleto

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

4 - 0

Gavorrano

Posizione
3
Incontri
34
Won
17
Tied
10
Lost
7

Ultimo incontro

Massese – Gavorrano

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

1 - 0

Ghivizzano

Posizione
7
Incontri
34
Won
14
Tied
10
Lost
10

Ultimo incontro

Ghivizzano – Colligiana

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

2 - 2

Gualdo

Posizione
17
Incontri
34
Won
4
Tied
9
Lost
21

Ultimo incontro

Gualdo – Pianese

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

1 - 1

Gubbio

Posizione
1
Incontri
34
Won
23
Tied
5
Lost
6

Ultimo incontro

Gubbio – Viareggio

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

3 - 1

J.Montemurlo

Posizione
6
Incontri
34
Won
14
Tied
10
Lost
10

Ultimo incontro

Poggibonsi – J.Montemurlo

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

0 - 1

Massese

Posizione
15
Incontri
34
Won
7
Tied
12
Lost
15

Ultimo incontro

Massese – Gavorrano

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

1 - 0

Montecatini

Posizione
2
Incontri
34
Won
19
Tied
6
Lost
9

Ultimo incontro

Sansepolcro – Montecatini

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

0 - 0

Pianese

Posizione
11
Incontri
34
Won
12
Tied
11
Lost
11

Ultimo incontro

Gualdo – Pianese

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

1 - 1

Poggibonsi

Posizione
4
Incontri
34
Won
14
Tied
13
Lost
7

Ultimo incontro

Poggibonsi – J.Montemurlo

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

0 - 1

Ponsacco

Posizione
10
Incontri
34
Won
14
Tied
6
Lost
14

Ultimo incontro

Scandicci – Ponsacco

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

1 - 0

Sangiovannese

Posizione
9
Incontri
34
Won
12
Tied
12
Lost
10

Ultimo incontro

Sangiovannese – C. Castello

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

2 - 2

Sansepolcro

Posizione
16
Incontri
34
Won
7
Tied
11
Lost
16

Ultimo incontro

Sansepolcro – Montecatini

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

0 - 0

Scandicci

Posizione
14
Incontri
34
Won
8
Tied
11
Lost
15

Ultimo incontro

Scandicci – Ponsacco

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

1 - 0

Spoleto

Posizione
18
Incontri
34
Won
5
Tied
5
Lost
24

Ultimo incontro

Foligno – Spoleto

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

4 - 0

Viareggio

Posizione
12
Incontri
34
Won
11
Tied
13
Lost
10

Ultimo incontro

Gubbio – Viareggio

34. Giornata

17. agosto 2018 15:00

3 - 1

Sport