25 Settembre 2020 - 02:30
More

    Eccellenza Girone B

    Giornata 30
    15:00

    Baldaccio Bruni v Rignanese

    15:00

    Fortis Juventus v Signa

    15:00

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Nuova Foiano

    15:00

    San Gimignano Sport v Antella

    15:00

    Zenith Audax v Poggibonsi

    15:00

    Valdarno FC v Colligiana

    15:00

    Badesse v Terranuova Traiana

    15:00

    Lastrigiana v Sinalunghese

    Giornata 29
    15:00

    Signa v Baldaccio Bruni

    15:00

    Poggibonsi v Fortis Juventus

    15:00

    Antella v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    15:00

    Rignanese v Lastrigiana

    15:00

    Colligiana v San Gimignano Sport

    15:00

    Nuova Foiano v Zenith Audax

    15:00

    Terranuova Traiana v Valdarno FC

    15:00

    Sinalunghese v Badesse

    Giornata 28
    14:30

    Zenith Audax v Baldaccio Bruni

    14:30

    Fortis Juventus v Rignanese

    14:30

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Signa

    14:30

    San Gimignano Sport v Poggibonsi

    14:30

    Lastrigiana v Colligiana

    14:30

    Sinalunghese v Terranuova Traiana

    14:30

    Valdarno FC v Nuova Foiano

    14:30

    Badesse v Antella

    Giornata 27
    14:30

    Baldaccio Bruni v Fortis Juventus

    14:30

    Poggibonsi v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    14:30

    Rignanese v Sinalunghese

    14:30

    Nuova Foiano v San Gimignano Sport

    14:30

    Signa v Zenith Audax

    14:30

    Colligiana v Badesse

    14:30

    Terranuova Traiana v Lastrigiana

    14:30

    Antella v Valdarno FC

    Giornata 26
    14:30

    San Gimignano Sport v Baldaccio Bruni

    14:30

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Fortis Juventus

    14:30

    Badesse v Poggibonsi

    14:30

    Zenith Audax v Rignanese

    14:30

    Valdarno FC v Signa

    14:30

    Terranuova Traiana v Colligiana

    14:30

    Lastrigiana v Nuova Foiano

    14:30

    Sinalunghese v Antella

    Giornata 25
    2 - 1

    Baldaccio Bruni v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    1 - 1

    Fortis Juventus v Zenith Audax

    0 - 1

    Poggibonsi v Valdarno FC

    1 - 2

    Rignanese v Terranuova Traiana

    1 - 1

    Signa v San Gimignano Sport

    1 - 2

    Colligiana v Sinalunghese

    1 - 2

    Nuova Foiano v Badesse

    1 - 0

    Antella v Lastrigiana

    Giornata 24
    1 - 2

    Badesse v Baldaccio Bruni

    2 - 0

    Valdarno FC v Fortis Juventus

    1 - 0

    Sinalunghese v Poggibonsi

    5 - 0

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Rignanese

    0 - 0

    San Gimignano Sport v Zenith Audax

    1 - 1

    Lastrigiana v Signa

    1 - 1

    Colligiana v Antella

    1 - 0

    Terranuova Traiana v Nuova Foiano

    Giornata 23
    0 - 0

    Baldaccio Bruni v Valdarno FC

    0 - 0

    Fortis Juventus v San Gimignano Sport

    0 - 0

    Poggibonsi v Lastrigiana

    3 - 2

    Zenith Audax v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    0 - 2

    Rignanese v Colligiana

    1 - 4

    Signa v Badesse

    0 - 0

    Antella v Terranuova Traiana

    1 - 2

    Nuova Foiano v Sinalunghese

    Giornata 22
    0 - 0

    Sinalunghese v Baldaccio Bruni

    2 - 0

    Lastrigiana v Fortis Juventus

    0 - 0

    Colligiana v Poggibonsi

    1 - 1

    Valdarno FC v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    1 - 0

    San Gimignano Sport v Rignanese

    2 - 0

    Terranuova Traiana v Signa

    2 - 0

    Badesse v Zenith Audax

    0 - 1

    Antella v Nuova Foiano

    Giornata 21
    0 - 1

    Baldaccio Bruni v Lastrigiana

    1 - 2

    Fortis Juventus v Badesse

    1 - 1

    Poggibonsi v Terranuova Traiana

    0 - 1

    Rignanese v Antella

    1 - 1

    Signa v Sinalunghese

    4 - 4

    Zenith Audax v Valdarno FC

    3 - 0

    Nuova Foiano v Colligiana

    Giornata 20
    4 - 0

    Baldaccio Bruni v Colligiana

    2 - 0

    Terranuova Traiana v Fortis Juventus

    2 - 2

    Nuova Foiano v Poggibonsi

    0 - 0

    Lastrigiana v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    2 - 0

    Valdarno FC v Rignanese

    1 - 1

    Badesse v San Gimignano Sport

    1 - 1

    Antella v Signa

    2 - 1

    Sinalunghese v Zenith Audax

    Giornata 19
    2 - 2

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Badesse

    1 - 0

    Poggibonsi v Antella

    1 - 1

    Signa v Colligiana

    2 - 0

    Zenith Audax v Lastrigiana

    4 - 0

    Rignanese v Nuova Foiano

    1 - 1

    Fortis Juventus v Sinalunghese

    1 - 1

    Baldaccio Bruni v Terranuova Traiana

    3 - 1

    San Gimignano Sport v Valdarno FC

    Giornata 18
    2 - 0

    Antella v Baldaccio Bruni

    3 - 1

    Colligiana v Fortis Juventus

    0 - 0

    Sinalunghese v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    2 - 1

    Poggibonsi v Rignanese

    1 - 1

    Nuova Foiano v Signa

    1 - 1

    Lastrigiana v San Gimignano Sport

    3 - 0

    Terranuova Traiana v Zenith Audax

    0 - 1

    Badesse v Valdarno FC

    Giornata 17
    3 - 1

    Badesse v Lastrigiana

    1 - 0

    Baldaccio Bruni v Poggibonsi

    0 - 0

    Fortis Juventus v Nuova Foiano

    2 - 2

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Colligiana

    1 - 1

    San Gimignano Sport v Terranuova Traiana

    3 - 2

    Signa v Rignanese

    0 - 3

    Valdarno FC v Sinalunghese

    0 - 1

    Zenith Audax v Antella

    Giornata 16
    0 - 0

    Antella v Fortis Juventus

    0 - 4

    Colligiana v Zenith Audax

    2 - 1

    Nuova Foiano v Baldaccio Bruni

    2 - 6

    Lastrigiana v Valdarno FC

    1 - 0

    Poggibonsi v Signa

    0 - 3

    Rignanese v Badesse

    1 - 0

    Sinalunghese v San Gimignano Sport

    3 - 2

    Terranuova Traiana v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    Giornata 15
    1 - 2

    Antella v San Gimignano

    0 - 1

    Nuova Foiano v Porta Romana O.

    2 - 0

    Sinalunghese v Lastrigiana

    1 - 4

    Terranuova Traiana v Badesse

    0 - 3

    Rignanese v Baldaccio Bruni

    2 - 0

    Colligiana v Valdarno FC

    0 - 2

    Signa v Fortis Juventus

    1 - 2

    Poggibonsi v Zenith Audax

    Giornata 14
    0 - 0

    Porta Romana O. v Antella

    2 - 0

    Valdarno FC v Terranuova Traiana

    2 - 1

    Zenith Audax v Nuova Foiano

    1 - 0

    Badesse v Sinalunghese

    0 - 2

    Baldaccio Bruni v Signa

    1 - 1

    San Gimignano Sport v Colligiana

    1 - 1

    Fortis Juventus v Poggibonsi

    4 - 0

    Lastrigiana v Rignanese

    Giornata 13
    2 - 2

    Antella v Badesse

    1 - 2

    Nuova Foiano v Valdarno FC

    0 - 0

    Terranuova Traiana v Sinalunghese

    1 - 1

    Baldaccio Bruni v Zenith Audax

    1 - 2

    Colligiana v Lastrigiana

    0 - 3

    Rignanese v Fortis Juventus

    1 - 1

    Poggibonsi v San Gimignano Sport

    1 - 1

    Signa v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    Giornata 12
    1 - 2

    San Gimignano v Nuova Foiano

    2 - 2

    Valdarno FC v Antella

    0 - 2

    Badesse v Colligiana

    0 - 0

    Fortis Juventus v Baldaccio Bruni

    0 - 0

    Lastrigiana v Terranuova Traiana

    1 - 1

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Poggibonsi

    3 - 0

    Sinalunghese v Rignanese

    1 - 2

    Zenith Audax v Signa

    Giornata 11
    0 - 2

    Antella v Sinalunghese

    0 - 0

    Poggibonsi v Badesse

    2 - 2

    Baldaccio Bruni v San Gimignano Sport

    3 - 1

    Colligiana v Terranuova Traiana

    0 - 1

    Fortis Juventus v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    1 - 2

    Nuova Foiano v Lastrigiana

    1 - 1

    Rignanese v Zenith Audax

    2 - 1

    Signa v Valdarno FC

    Giornata 10
    2 - 1

    Terranuova Traiana v Rignanese

    1 - 0

    Badesse v Nuova Foiano

    1 - 1

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Baldaccio Bruni

    2 - 1

    Sinalunghese v Colligiana

    0 - 0

    Zenith Audax v Fortis Juventus

    0 - 0

    Lastrigiana v Antella

    3 - 3

    Valdarno FC v Poggibonsi

    0 - 1

    San Gimignano Sport v Signa

    Giornata 9
    2 - 2

    Nuova Foiano v Terranuova Traiana

    3 - 2

    Baldaccio Bruni v Badesse

    0 - 0

    Antella v Colligiana

    2 - 1

    Fortis Juventus v Valdarno FC

    0 - 2

    Signa v Lastrigiana

    1 - 0

    Poggibonsi v Sinalunghese

    0 - 4

    Rignanese v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    4 - 2

    Zenith Audax v San Gimignano Sport

    Giornata 8
    1 - 1

    Sinalunghese v Nuova Foiano

    2 - 4

    Terranuova Traiana v Antella

    4 - 1

    Badesse v Signa

    2 - 1

    Valdarno FC v Baldaccio Bruni

    2 - 1

    Colligiana v Rignanese

    3 - 1

    San Gimignano Sport v Fortis Juventus

    3 - 1

    Lastrigiana v Poggibonsi

    1 - 0

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Zenith Audax

    Giornata 7
    0 - 0

    Nuova Foiano v Antella

    2 - 1

    Signa v Terranuova Traiana

    1 - 0

    Zenith Audax v Badesse

    0 - 1

    Baldaccio Bruni v Sinalunghese

    0 - 0

    Poggibonsi v Colligiana

    1 - 1

    Fortis Juventus v Lastrigiana

    2 - 0

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Valdarno FC

    1 - 1

    Rignanese v San Gimignano Sport

    Giornata 6
    3 - 2

    Antella v Rignanese

    0 - 0

    Sinalunghese v Signa

    0 - 0

    Terranuova Traiana v Poggibonsi

    2 - 0

    Badesse v Fortis Juventus

    4 - 0

    Lastrigiana v Baldaccio Bruni

    0 - 0

    Colligiana v Nuova Foiano

    0 - 1

    San Gimignano Sport v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    0 - 0

    Valdarno FC v Zenith Audax

    Giornata 5
    1 - 1

    San Gimignano Sport v Badesse

    0 - 0

    Signa v Antella

    1 - 1

    Zenith Audax v Sinalunghese

    4 - 2

    Baldaccio Bruni v Colligiana

    1 - 3

    Fortis Juventus v Terranuova Traiana

    0 - 3

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Lastrigiana

    0 - 0

    Rignanese v Valdarno FC

    3 - 2

    Poggibonsi v Nuova Foiano

    Giornata 4
    1 - 1

    Badesse v Porta Romana O.

    3 - 1

    Colligiana v Signa

    2 - 0

    Nuova Foiano v Rignanese

    0 - 1

    Terranuova Traiana v Baldaccio Bruni

    1 - 1

    Sinalunghese v Fortis Juventus

    0 - 1

    Lastrigiana v Zenith Audax

    0 - 0

    Antella v Poggibonsi

    3 - 4

    Valdarno FC v San Gimignano Sport

    Giornata 3
    1 - 1

    Fortis Juventus v Colligiana

    1 - 0

    Signa v Nuova Foiano

    0 - 1

    Zenith Audax v Terranuova Traiana

    0 - 2

    Valdarno FC v Badesse

    2 - 1

    Baldaccio Bruni v Antella

    0 - 1

    San Gimignano Sport v Lastrigiana

    2 - 1

    Rignanese v Poggibonsi

    2 - 1

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Sinalunghese

    Giornata 2
    2 - 1

    Antella v Zenith Audax

    1 - 1

    Terranuova Traiana v San Gimignano

    2 - 3

    Lastrigiana v Badesse

    2 - 1

    Poggibonsi v Baldaccio Bruni

    1 - 2

    Colligiana v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    1 - 0

    Nuova Foiano v Fortis Juventus

    2 - 2

    Rignanese v Signa

    2 - 2

    Sinalunghese v Valdarno FC

    Giornata 1
    2 - 1

    Badesse v Rignanese

    2 - 1

    Baldaccio Bruni v Nuova Foiano

    1 - 3

    Porta Romana O. v Terranuova Traiana

    0 - 1

    Signa v Poggibonsi

    2 - 0

    Valdarno FC v Lastrigiana

    4 - 1

    Zenith Audax v Colligiana

    1 - 1

    Fortis Juventus - Antella '99

    0 - 1

    San Gimignano Sport v Sinalunghese

    Classifica - Eccellenza Girone B

    PosSquadraPt.GVNPGFGSDiff.
    148251465452520
    2462512103301515
    33925109633285
    43724910534259
    53725107832266
    6352598834295
    7352598838362
    83425713523203
    934259792833-5
    10332589834331
    113325712623230
    12312571082533-8
    13272451272728-1
    14252567122531-6
    152125312101829-11
    16102524191954-35

    Sport