26 Gennaio 2020 - 03:45
Home Eccellenza Girone B

Eccellenza Girone B

Giornata 19
2 - 2

Porta Romana Oltrarno v Badesse

1 - 0

Poggibonsi v Antella

1 - 1

Signa v Colligiana

2 - 0

Zenith Audax v Lastrigiana

4 - 0

Rignanese v Nuova Foiano

1 - 1

Fortis Juventus v Sinalunghese

1 - 1

Baldaccio Bruni v Terranuova Traiana

3 - 1

San Gimignano Sport v Valdarno FC

Giornata 18
2 - 0

Antella v Baldaccio Bruni

3 - 1

Colligiana v Fortis Juventus

0 - 0

Sinalunghese v Porta Romana Oltrarno

2 - 1

Poggibonsi v Rignanese

1 - 1

Nuova Foiano v Signa

1 - 1

Lastrigiana v San Gimignano Sport

3 - 0

Terranuova Traiana v Zenith Audax

0 - 1

Badesse v Valdarno FC

Giornata 17
3 - 1

Badesse v Lastrigiana

1 - 0

Baldaccio Bruni v Poggibonsi

0 - 0

Fortis Juventus v Nuova Foiano

2 - 2

Porta Romana Oltrarno v Colligiana

1 - 1

San Gimignano Sport v Terranuova Traiana

3 - 2

Signa v Rignanese

0 - 3

Valdarno FC v Sinalunghese

0 - 1

Zenith Audax v Antella

Giornata 16
0 - 0

Antella v Fortis Juventus

0 - 4

Colligiana v Zenith Audax

2 - 1

Nuova Foiano v Baldaccio Bruni

2 - 6

Lastrigiana v Valdarno FC

1 - 0

Poggibonsi v Signa

0 - 3

Rignanese v Badesse

1 - 0

Sinalunghese v San Gimignano Sport

3 - 2

Terranuova Traiana v Porta Romana Oltrarno

Giornata 15
1 - 2

Antella v San Gimignano

0 - 1

Nuova Foiano v Porta Romana O.

2 - 0

Sinalunghese v Lastrigiana

1 - 4

Terranuova Traiana v Badesse

0 - 3

Rignanese v Baldaccio Bruni

2 - 0

Colligiana v Valdarno FC

0 - 2

Signa v Fortis Juventus

1 - 2

Poggibonsi v Zenith Audax

Giornata 14
0 - 0

Porta Romana O. v Antella

2 - 0

Valdarno FC v Terranuova Traiana

2 - 1

Zenith Audax v Nuova Foiano

1 - 0

Badesse v Sinalunghese

0 - 2

Baldaccio Bruni v Signa

1 - 1

San Gimignano Sport v Colligiana

1 - 1

Fortis Juventus v Poggibonsi

4 - 0

Lastrigiana v Rignanese

Giornata 13
2 - 2

Antella v Badesse

1 - 2

Nuova Foiano v Valdarno FC

0 - 0

Terranuova Traiana v Sinalunghese

1 - 1

Baldaccio Bruni v Zenith Audax

1 - 2

Colligiana v Lastrigiana

0 - 3

Rignanese v Fortis Juventus

1 - 1

Poggibonsi v San Gimignano Sport

1 - 1

Signa v Porta Romana Oltrarno

Giornata 12
1 - 2

San Gimignano v Nuova Foiano

2 - 2

Valdarno FC v Antella

0 - 2

Badesse v Colligiana

0 - 0

Fortis Juventus v Baldaccio Bruni

0 - 0

Lastrigiana v Terranuova Traiana

1 - 1

Porta Romana Oltrarno v Poggibonsi

3 - 0

Sinalunghese v Rignanese

1 - 2

Zenith Audax v Signa

Giornata 11
0 - 2

Antella v Sinalunghese

0 - 0

Poggibonsi v Badesse

2 - 2

Baldaccio Bruni v San Gimignano Sport

3 - 1

Colligiana v Terranuova Traiana

0 - 1

Fortis Juventus v Porta Romana Oltrarno

1 - 2

Nuova Foiano v Lastrigiana

1 - 1

Rignanese v Zenith Audax

2 - 1

Signa v Valdarno FC

Giornata 10
2 - 1

Terranuova Traiana v Rignanese

1 - 0

Badesse v Nuova Foiano

1 - 1

Porta Romana Oltrarno v Baldaccio Bruni

2 - 1

Sinalunghese v Colligiana

0 - 0

Zenith Audax v Fortis Juventus

0 - 0

Lastrigiana v Antella

3 - 3

Valdarno FC v Poggibonsi

0 - 1

San Gimignano Sport v Signa

Giornata 9
2 - 2

Nuova Foiano v Terranuova Traiana

3 - 2

Baldaccio Bruni v Badesse

0 - 0

Antella v Colligiana

2 - 1

Fortis Juventus v Valdarno FC

0 - 2

Signa v Lastrigiana

1 - 0

Poggibonsi v Sinalunghese

0 - 4

Rignanese v Porta Romana Oltrarno

4 - 2

Zenith Audax v San Gimignano Sport

Giornata 8
1 - 1

Sinalunghese v Nuova Foiano

2 - 4

Terranuova Traiana v Antella

4 - 1

Badesse v Signa

2 - 1

Valdarno FC v Baldaccio Bruni

2 - 1

Colligiana v Rignanese

3 - 1

San Gimignano Sport v Fortis Juventus

3 - 1

Lastrigiana v Poggibonsi

1 - 0

Porta Romana Oltrarno v Zenith Audax

Giornata 7
0 - 0

Nuova Foiano v Antella

2 - 1

Signa v Terranuova Traiana

1 - 0

Zenith Audax v Badesse

0 - 1

Baldaccio Bruni v Sinalunghese

0 - 0

Poggibonsi v Colligiana

1 - 1

Fortis Juventus v Lastrigiana

2 - 0

Porta Romana Oltrarno v Valdarno FC

1 - 1

Rignanese v San Gimignano Sport

Giornata 6
3 - 2

Antella v Rignanese

0 - 0

Sinalunghese v Signa

0 - 0

Terranuova Traiana v Poggibonsi

2 - 0

Badesse v Fortis Juventus

4 - 0

Lastrigiana v Baldaccio Bruni

0 - 0

Colligiana v Nuova Foiano

0 - 1

San Gimignano Sport v Porta Romana Oltrarno

0 - 0

Valdarno FC v Zenith Audax

Giornata 5
1 - 1

San Gimignano Sport v Badesse

0 - 0

Signa v Antella

1 - 1

Zenith Audax v Sinalunghese

4 - 2

Baldaccio Bruni v Colligiana

1 - 3

Fortis Juventus v Terranuova Traiana

0 - 3

Porta Romana Oltrarno v Lastrigiana

0 - 0

Rignanese v Valdarno FC

3 - 2

Poggibonsi v Nuova Foiano

Giornata 4
1 - 1

Badesse v Porta Romana O.

3 - 1

Colligiana v Signa

2 - 0

Nuova Foiano v Rignanese

0 - 1

Terranuova Traiana v Baldaccio Bruni

1 - 1

Sinalunghese v Fortis Juventus

0 - 1

Lastrigiana v Zenith Audax

0 - 0

Antella v Poggibonsi

3 - 4

Valdarno FC v San Gimignano Sport

Giornata 3
1 - 1

Fortis Juventus v Colligiana

1 - 0

Signa v Nuova Foiano

0 - 1

Zenith Audax v Terranuova Traiana

0 - 2

Valdarno FC v Badesse

2 - 1

Baldaccio Bruni v Antella

0 - 1

San Gimignano Sport v Lastrigiana

2 - 1

Rignanese v Poggibonsi

2 - 1

Porta Romana Oltrarno v Sinalunghese

Giornata 2
2 - 1

Antella v Zenith Audax

1 - 1

Terranuova Traiana v San Gimignano

2 - 3

Lastrigiana v Badesse

2 - 1

Poggibonsi v Baldaccio Bruni

1 - 2

Colligiana v Porta Romana Oltrarno

1 - 0

Nuova Foiano v Fortis Juventus

2 - 2

Rignanese v Signa

2 - 2

Sinalunghese v Valdarno FC

Giornata 1
2 - 1

Badesse v Rignanese

2 - 1

Baldaccio Bruni v Nuova Foiano

1 - 3

Porta Romana O. v Terranuova Traiana

0 - 1

Signa v Poggibonsi

2 - 0

Valdarno FC v Lastrigiana

4 - 1

Zenith Audax v Colligiana

1 - 1

Fortis Juventus - Antella '99

0 - 1

San Gimignano Sport v Sinalunghese

Classifica - Eccellenza Girone B

PosSquadraPt.GVNPGFGSDiff.
135191054331914
23219883221111
3321988325196
4291985625187
5291978420182
6281984728244
727197662023-3
826197572426-2
92519510419172
1025196762627-1
1125196762526-1
1223196582831-3
1320194872426-2
14191931061620-4
1518194691724-7
16101924131841-23
Giornata 20
14:30

Baldaccio Bruni v Colligiana

14:30

Terranuova Traiana v Fortis Juventus

14:30

Nuova Foiano v Poggibonsi

14:30

Lastrigiana v Porta Romana Oltrarno

14:30

Valdarno FC v Rignanese

14:30

Badesse v San Gimignano Sport

14:30

Antella v Signa

14:30

Sinalunghese v Zenith Audax

Giornata 21
14:30

Baldaccio Bruni v Lastrigiana

14:30

Fortis Juventus v Badesse

14:30

Poggibonsi v Terranuova Traiana

14:30

Rignanese v Antella

11:30

Signa v Sinalunghese

14:30

Zenith Audax v Valdarno FC

10:30

Nuova Foiano v Colligiana

Giornata 22
14:30

Sinalunghese v Baldaccio Bruni

14:30

Lastrigiana v Fortis Juventus

14:30

Colligiana v Poggibonsi

14:30

Valdarno FC v Porta Romana Oltrarno

14:30

San Gimignano Sport v Rignanese

14:30

Terranuova Traiana v Signa

14:30

Badesse v Zenith Audax

14:30

Antella v Nuova Foiano

Giornata 23
14:30

Baldaccio Bruni v Valdarno FC

14:30

Fortis Juventus v San Gimignano Sport

14:30

Poggibonsi v Lastrigiana

14:30

Zenith Audax v Porta Romana Oltrarno

14:30

Rignanese v Colligiana

14:30

Signa v Badesse

14:30

Antella v Terranuova Traiana

14:30

Nuova Foiano v Sinalunghese

Giornata 24
14:30

Badesse v Baldaccio Bruni

14:30

Valdarno FC v Fortis Juventus

14:30

Sinalunghese v Poggibonsi

14:30

Porta Romana Oltrarno v Rignanese

14:30

San Gimignano Sport v Zenith Audax

14:30

Lastrigiana v Signa

14:30

Colligiana v Antella

14:30

Terranuova Traiana v Nuova Foiano

Giornata 25
14:30

Baldaccio Bruni v Porta Romana Oltrarno

14:30

Fortis Juventus v Zenith Audax

14:30

Poggibonsi v Valdarno FC

14:30

Rignanese v Terranuova Traiana

14:30

Signa v San Gimignano Sport

14:30

Colligiana v Sinalunghese

14:30

Nuova Foiano v Badesse

14:30

Antella v Lastrigiana

Giornata 26
14:30

San Gimignano Sport v Baldaccio Bruni

14:30

Porta Romana Oltrarno v Fortis Juventus

14:30

Badesse v Poggibonsi

14:30

Zenith Audax v Rignanese

14:30

Valdarno FC v Signa

14:30

Terranuova Traiana v Colligiana

14:30

Lastrigiana v Nuova Foiano

14:30

Sinalunghese v Antella

Giornata 27
14:30

Baldaccio Bruni v Fortis Juventus

14:30

Poggibonsi v Porta Romana Oltrarno

14:30

Rignanese v Sinalunghese

14:30

Nuova Foiano v San Gimignano Sport

14:30

Signa v Zenith Audax

14:30

Colligiana v Badesse

14:30

Terranuova Traiana v Lastrigiana

14:30

Antella v Valdarno FC

Giornata 28
14:30

Zenith Audax v Baldaccio Bruni

14:30

Fortis Juventus v Rignanese

14:30

Porta Romana Oltrarno v Signa

14:30

San Gimignano Sport v Poggibonsi

14:30

Lastrigiana v Colligiana

14:30

Sinalunghese v Terranuova Traiana

14:30

Valdarno FC v Nuova Foiano

14:30

Badesse v Antella

Giornata 29
15:00

Signa v Baldaccio Bruni

15:00

Poggibonsi v Fortis Juventus

15:00

Antella v Porta Romana Oltrarno

15:00

Rignanese v Lastrigiana

15:00

Colligiana v San Gimignano Sport

15:00

Nuova Foiano v Zenith Audax

15:00

Terranuova Traiana v Valdarno FC

15:00

Sinalunghese v Badesse

Giornata 30
15:00

Baldaccio Bruni v Rignanese

15:00

Fortis Juventus v Signa

15:00

Porta Romana Oltrarno v Nuova Foiano

15:00

San Gimignano Sport v Antella

15:00

Zenith Audax v Poggibonsi

15:00

Valdarno FC v Colligiana

15:00

Badesse v Terranuova Traiana

15:00

Lastrigiana v Sinalunghese

Sport