25 Ottobre 2020 - 00:55
More

    Eccellenza Girone C

    Giornata 2
    1 - 1

    Valdarno FC v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    0 - 0

    Terranuova Traiana v Firenze Ovest

    2 - 1

    Chiantigiana v Antella

    2 - 0

    Signa v Baldaccio Bruni

    1 - 1

    Fortis Juventus v Lastrigiana

    0 - 1

    Pontassieve v Nuova Foiano

    Giornata 1
    1 - 0

    Lastrigiana v Pontassieve

    0 - 1

    Antella v Fortis Juventus

    1 - 1

    Nuova Foiano v Signa

    2 - 4

    Firenze Ovest v Valdarno FC

    0 - 2

    Baldaccio Bruni v Terranuova Traiana

    3 - 2

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Chiantigiana

    Classifica - Eccellenza Girone C

    PosSquadraPt.GVNPGFGSDiff.
    142110532
    242110312
    342110202
    442110431
    542110211
    642110211
    742110211
    832101440
    91201124-2
    100200213-2
    110200202-2
    120200204-4
    Giornata 3
    14:30

    Antella v Signa

    14:30

    Baldaccio Bruni v Valdarno FC

    14:30

    Chiantigiana v Fortis Juventus

    14:30

    Nuova Foiano v Firenze Ovest

    14:30

    Lastrigiana v Terranuova Traiana

    14:30

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Pontassieve

    Giornata 4
    14:30

    Pontassieve v Antella

    14:30

    Firenze Ovest v Baldaccio Bruni

    14:30

    Valdarno FC v Chiantigiana

    14:30

    Signa v Lastrigiana

    14:30

    Terranuova Traiana v Nuova Foiano

    14:30

    Fortis Juventus v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    Giornata 5
    14:30

    Antella v Firenze Ovest

    14:30

    Lastrigiana v Baldaccio Bruni

    14:30

    Chiantigiana v Signa

    14:30

    Nuova Foiano v Valdarno FC

    14:30

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Terranuova Traiana

    14:30

    Fortis Juventus v Pontassieve

    Giornata 6
    14:30

    Terranuova Traiana v Antella

    14:30

    Baldaccio Bruni v Nuova Foiano

    14:30

    Pontassieve v Chiantigiana

    14:30

    Firenze Ovest v Lastrigiana

    14:30

    Signa v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    14:30

    Valdarno FC v Fortis Juventus

    Giornata 7
    14:30

    Antella v Nuova Foiano

    14:30

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Baldaccio Bruni

    14:30

    Chiantigiana v Firenze Ovest

    14:30

    Lastrigiana v Valdarno FC

    14:30

    Pontassieve v Signa

    14:30

    Fortis Juventus v Terranuova Traiana

    Giornata 8
    14:30

    Baldaccio Bruni v Antella

    14:30

    Terranuova Traiana v Chiantigiana

    14:30

    Nuova Foiano v Lastrigiana

    14:30

    Firenze Ovest v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    14:30

    Signa v Fortis Juventus

    14:30

    Valdarno FC v Pontassieve

    Giornata 9
    14:30

    Antella v Lastrigiana

    14:30

    Chiantigiana v Baldaccio Bruni

    14:30

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Nuova Foiano

    14:30

    Signa v Valdarno FC

    14:30

    Fortis Juventus v Firenze Ovest

    14:30

    Pontassieve v Terranuova Traiana

    Giornata 10
    14:30

    Antella v Porta Romana Oltrarno

    14:30

    Baldaccio Bruni v Pontassieve

    14:30

    Lastrigiana v Chiantigiana

    14:30

    Nuova Foiano v Fortis Juventus

    14:30

    Firenze Ovest v Signa

    14:30

    Terranuova Traiana v Valdarno FC

    Giornata 11
    14:30

    Valdarno FC v Antella

    14:30

    Fortis Juventus v Baldaccio Bruni

    14:30

    Chiantigiana v Nuova Foiano

    14:30

    Porta Romana Oltrarno v Lastrigiana

    14:30

    Signa v Terranuova Traiana

    14:30

    Pontassieve v Firenze Ovest

    Sport