26 Gennaio 2020 - 02:51
Home Prima Categoria Girone C

Prima Categoria Girone C

Giornata 18
2 - 2

Affrico v Settignanese

1 - 0

Barberino VE v Belmonte AG

1 - 0

Chianti Nord v IC Incisa

1 - 0

Fulgor Castelfranco v Pelago

0 - 5

Firenze Sud v Fiesole

1 - 1

Grevigiana v Ambra

3 - 0

Montelupo v Cubino

0 - 2

Vaggio Piandiscò v Rondinella

Giornata 17
0 - 0

Ambra v Affrico

3 - 0

Belmonte AG v Firenze Sud

3 - 1

Cubino v Fulgor Castelfranco

0 - 1

Fiesole v Pelago

0 - 0

IC Incisa v Grevigiana

1 - 2

Rondinella v Montelupo

3 - 2

Settignanese v Chianti Nord

1 - 1

Vaggio Piandiscò v Barberino VE

Giornata 16
2 - 1

Affrico v Rondinella

0 - 1

Barberino VE v Ambra

2 - 1

Chianti Nord v Cubino

1 - 1

Firenze Sud v Settignanese

0 - 0

Fulgor Castelfranco v Fiesole

2 - 0

Grevigiana v Vaggio Piandiscò

1 - 0

Montelupo v Belmonte AG

2 - 1

Pelago v IC Incisa

Giornata 15
0 - 2

Affrico v Barberino VE

1 - 2

Chianti Nord v Rondinella

4 - 1

Firenze Sud v Ambra

1 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v Belmonte AG

0 - 1

Grevigiana v Fiesole

5 - 0

IC Incisa v Cubino

5 - 0

Montelupo v Vaggio Piandiscò

1 - 1

Pelago v Settignanese

Giornata 14
2 - 0

Ambra v Montelupo

2 - 3

Barberino VE v Grevigiana

1 - 1

Belmonte AG v Chianti Nord

3 - 2

Cubino v Pelago

1 - 2

Fiesole v IC Incisa

1 - 2

Rondinella v Firenze Sud

1 - 0

Settignanese v Fulgor Castelfranco

1 - 1

Vaggio Piandiscò v Affrico

Giornata 13
2 - 0

Affrico v Grevigiana

2 - 0

Chianti Nord v Ambra

5 - 1

Fiesole v Cubino

1 - 2

Firenze Sud v Vaggio Piandiscò

0 - 0

Fulgor Castelfranco v Rondinella

0 - 0

IC Incisa v Settignanese

3 - 0

Montelupo v Barberino VE

2 - 0

Pelago v Belmonte AG

Giornata 12
5 - 0

Affrico v Firenze Sud

1 - 0

Ambra v Pelago

0 - 1

Barberino VE v Chianti Nord

0 - 2

Belmonte AG v Fiesole

2 - 2

Grevigiana v Montelupo

1 - 0

Rondinella v IC Incisa

4 - 2

Settignanese v Cubino

1 - 2

Vaggio Piandiscò v Fulgor Castelfranco

Giornata 11
1 - 1

Chianti Nord v Vaggio Piandiscò

1 - 1

Cubino v Grevigiana

3 - 0

Fiesole v Settignanese

1 - 2

Firenze Sud v Barberino VE

1 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v Ambra

4 - 1

IC Incisa v Belmonte AG

1 - 0

Montelupo v Affrico

0 - 2

Pelago v Rondinella

Giornata 10
2 - 0

Affrico v Fulgor Castelfranco

1 - 0

Ambra v Fiesole

1 - 0

Barberino VE v Pelago

1 - 2

Belmonte AG v Settignanese

2 - 1

Grevigiana v Firenze Sud

1 - 0

Montelupo v Chianti Nord

2 - 2

Rondinella v Cubino

2 - 1

Vaggio Piandiscò v IC Incisa

Giornata 9
1 - 1

Chianti Nord v Affrico

2 - 1

Cubino v Belmonte AG

3 - 1

Fiesole v Rondinella

2 - 6

Firenze Sud v Montelupo

1 - 2

Fulgor Castelfranco v Barberino VE

3 - 0

IC Incisa v Ambra

2 - 1

Pelago v Vaggio Piandiscò

4 - 0

Settignanese v Grevigiana

Giornata 8
0 - 0

Affrico v IC Incisa

0 - 1

Ambra v Settignanese

1 - 0

Barberino VE v Fiesole

0 - 2

Firenze Sud v Fulgor Castelfranco

1 - 1

Grevigiana v Chianti Nord

1 - 0

Montelupo v Pelago

5 - 0

Rondinella v Belmonte AG

2 - 2

Vaggio Piandiscò v Cubino

Giornata 7
1 - 0

Belmonte AG v Grevigiana

0 - 1

Chianti Nord v Firenze Sud

3 - 0

Cubino v Ambra

2 - 2

Fiesole v Vaggio Piandiscò

1 - 0

Fulgor Castelfranco v Montelupo

1 - 4

IC Incisa v Barberino VE

1 - 2

Pelago v Affrico

2 - 0

Settignanese v Rondinella

Giornata 6
2 - 2

Affrico v Cubino

1 - 2

Barberino VE v Settignanese

1 - 1

Ambra v Rondinella

1 - 0

Chianti Nord v Pelago

0 - 1

Grevigiana v Fulgor Castelfranco

2 - 2

Montelupo v Fiesole

2 - 0

Vaggio Piandiscò v Belmonte AG

Giornata 5
0 - 1

Belmonte AG v Ambra

1 - 2

Cubino v Barberino VE

0 - 1

Fiesole v Affrico

1 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v Chianti Nord

1 - 0

IC Incisa v Montelupo

0 - 0

Pelago v Firenze Sud

3 - 1

Rondinella v Grevigiana

4 - 1

Settignanese v Vaggio Piandiscò

Giornata 4
2 - 0

Affrico v Belmonte AG

1 - 1

Barberino VE v Rondinella

1 - 3

Chianti Nord v Fiesole

1 - 7

Firenze Sud v Cubino

2 - 1

Fulgor Castelfranco v IC Incisa

0 - 3

Grevigiana v Pelago

2 - 1

Montelupo v Settignanese

2 - 2

Vaggio Piandiscò v Ambra

Giornata 3
2 - 0

Ambra v Grevigiana

2 - 1

Belmonte AG v Barberino VE

1 - 2

Cubino v Montelupo

1 - 3

Fiesole v Firenze Sud

0 - 1

IC Incisa v Chianti Nord

1 - 1

Pelago v Fulgor Castelfranco

0 - 0

Rondinella v Vaggio Piandiscò

1 - 1

Settignanese v Affrico

Giornata 2
2 - 1

Affrico v Ambra

2 - 1

Barberino VE v Vaggio Piandiscò

0 - 0

Chianti Nord v Settignanese

1 - 2

Firenze Sud v Belmonte AG

3 - 2

Fulgor Castelfranco v Cubino

1 - 1

Grevigiana v IC Incisa

1 - 3

Montelupo v Rondinella

0 - 1

Pelago v Fiesole

Giornata 1
0 - 0

Ambra v Barberino VE

0 - 1

Belmonte AG v Montelupo

1 - 3

Cubino v Chianti Nord

2 - 2

Fiesole v Fulgor Castelfranco

0 - 1

IC Incisa v Pelago

2 - 1

Rondinella v Affrico

3 - 4

Settignanese v Firenze Sud

1 - 0

Vaggio Piandiscò v Grevigiana

PosSquadraPt.GVNPGFGSDiff.
138181224331716
23318963322111
33118873261511
4301893623203
5291885528199
62818846311813
728187742023-3
8271876520182
924186661525-10
1021186391618-2
11201855820191
1219184772032-12
1319185493450-16
14181853102250-28
1515183691430-16
16141842121330-17
Giornata 19
15:00

Ambra v Vaggio Piandiscò

15:00

Belmonte AG v Affrico

15:00

Cubino v Firenze Sud

15:00

Fiesole v Chianti Nord

15:00

IC Incisa v Fulgor Castelfranco

15:00

Pelago v Grevigiana

15:00

Rondinella v Barberino VE

15:00

Settignanese v Montelupo

Giornata 20
15:00

Affrico v Fiesole

15:00

Ambra v Belmonte AG

15:00

Barberino VE v Cubino

15:00

Chianti Nord v Fulgor Castelfranco

15:00

Firenze Sud v Pelago

15:00

Grevigiana v Rondinella

15:00

Montelupo v IC Incisa

15:00

Vaggio Piandiscò v Settignanese

Giornata 21
15:00

Belmonte AG v Vaggio Piandiscò

15:00

Cubino v Affrico

15:00

Fiesole v Montelupo

15:00

Fulgor Castelfranco v Grevigiana

15:00

IC Incisa v Firenze Sud

15:00

Pelago v Chianti Nord

15:00

Rondinella v Ambra

15:00

Settignanese v Barberino VE

Giornata 22
15:00

Affrico v Pelago

15:00

Ambra v Cubino

15:00

Barberino VE v IC Incisa

15:00

Firenze Sud v Chianti Nord

15:00

Grevigiana v Belmonte AG

15:00

Montelupo v Fulgor Castelfranco

15:00

Rondinella v Settignanese

15:00

Vaggio Piandiscò v Fiesole

Giornata 23
15:00

Belmonte AG v Rondinella

15:00

Chianti Nord v Grevigiana

15:00

Cubino v Vaggio Piandiscò

15:00

Fiesole v Barberino VE

15:00

Fulgor Castelfranco v Firenze Sud

15:00

IC Incisa v Affrico

15:00

Pelago v Montelupo

15:00

Settignanese v Ambra

Giornata 24
15:00

Affrico v Chianti Nord

15:00

Ambra v IC Incisa

15:00

Barberino VE v Fulgor Castelfranco

15:00

Belmonte AG v Cubino

15:00

Grevigiana v Settignanese

15:00

Montelupo v Firenze Sud

15:00

Rondinella v Fiesole

15:00

Vaggio Piandiscò v Pelago

Giornata 25
15:00

Chianti Nord v Montelupo

15:00

Cubino v Rondinella

15:00

Fiesole v Ambra

15:00

Firenze Sud v Grevigiana

15:00

Fulgor Castelfranco v Affrico

15:00

IC Incisa v Vaggio Piandiscò

15:00

Pelago v Barberino VE

15:00

Settignanese v Belmonte AG

Giornata 26
15:00

Affrico v Montelupo

15:00

Ambra v Fulgor Castelfranco

15:00

Barberino VE v Firenze Sud

15:00

Belmonte AG v IC Incisa

15:00

Grevigiana v Cubino

15:00

Rondinella v Pelago

15:00

Settignanese v Fiesole

15:00

Vaggio Piandiscò v Chianti Nord

Giornata 27
15:00

Chianti Nord v Barberino VE

15:00

Cubino v Settignanese

15:00

Fiesole v Belmonte AG

15:00

Firenze Sud v Affrico

15:00

Fulgor Castelfranco v Vaggio Piandiscò

15:00

IC Incisa v Rondinella

15:00

Montelupo v Grevigiana

15:00

Pelago v Ambra

Giornata 28
15:00

Ambra v Chianti Nord

15:00

Barberino VE v Montelupo

15:00

Belmonte AG v Pelago

15:00

Cubino v Fiesole

15:00

Grevigiana v Affrico

15:00

Rondinella v Fulgor Castelfranco

15:00

Settignanese v IC Incisa

15:00

Vaggio Piandiscò v Firenze Sud

Giornata 29
15:00

Affrico v Vaggio Piandiscò

15:00

Chianti Nord v Belmonte AG

15:00

Firenze Sud v Rondinella

15:00

Fulgor Castelfranco v Settignanese

15:00

Grevigiana v Barberino VE

15:00

IC Incisa v Fiesole

15:00

Montelupo v Ambra

15:00

Pelago v Cubino

Giornata 30
15:00

Ambra v Firenze Sud

15:00

Barberino VE v Affrico

15:00

Belmonte AG v Fulgor Castelfranco

15:00

Cubino v IC Incisa

15:00

Fiesole v Grevigiana

15:00

Rondinella v Chianti Nord

15:00

Settignanese v Pelago

15:00

Vaggio Piandiscò v Montelupo

Sport