Home Serie D Girone E

Serie D Girone E

Giornata 38
2 - 2

Tuttocuoio — Aglianese

2 - 0

Sinalunghese — Bastia

0 - 0

Viareggio — Scandicci

2 - 2

Ghiviborgo — Gavorrano

2 - 0

Montevarchi — Massese

0 - 2

Seravezza — Pianese

1 - 1

San Gimignano — Prato

0 - 2

Cannara — R. Forte Querceta

0 - 2

Trestina — S. Donato T.

2 - 1

Ponsacco — Sangiovannese

Giornata 37
1 - 0

Scandicci — Montevarchi

2 - 2

Aglianese — Cannara

1 - 1

S. Donato T. — Ghiviborgo

2 - 4

R. Forte Querceta — Ponsacco

1 - 3

Sangiovannese — San Gimignano

1 - 2

Massese — Seravezza

1 - 1

Pianese — Sinalunghese

1 - 3

Prato — Trestina

2 - 2

Bastia — Tuttocuoio

3 - 1

Gavorrano — Viareggio

Giornata 36
2 - 0

Seravezza — Aglianese

1 - 0

Montevarchi — Bastia

1 - 1

Gavorrano — Scandicci

3 - 0

Ghiviborgo — Massese

2 - 2

Viareggio — Pianese

1 - 3

Cannara — Prato

1 - 0

Sinalunghese — R. Forte Querceta

2 - 1

San Gimignano — S. Donato T.

1 - 1

Tuttocuoio — Sangiovannese

2 - 0

Ponsacco — Trestina

Giornata 35
1 - 0

Pianese — Montevarchi

0 - 1

Sangiovannese — Cannara

2 - 4

S. Donato T. — Gavorrano

1 - 1

Scandicci — Ghiviborgo

2 - 3

Prato — Ponsacco

1 - 1

Trestina — San Gimignano

3 - 2

Bastia — Seravezza

0 - 0

Aglianese — Sinalunghese

1 - 0

R. Forte Querceta — Tuttocuoio

0 - 0

Massese — Viareggio

Giornata 34
0 - 3

Viareggio — Aglianese

1 - 1

Ghiviborgo — Bastia

2 - 0

Scandicci — Massese

0 - 1

Gavorrano — Pianese

1 - 4

Sinalunghese — Prato

1 - 2

Montevarchi — R. Forte Querceta

0 - 0

Ponsacco — S. Donato T.

1 - 0

Cannara — San Gimignano

3 - 0

Seravezza — Sangiovannese

0 - 0

Tuttocuoio — Trestina

Giornata 33
2 - 3

Aglianese — Montevarchi

4 - 0

S. Donato T. — Scandicci

1 - 1

Trestina — Cannara

1 - 3

Massese — Gavorrano

3 - 0

Pianese — Ghiviborgo

0 - 1

San Gimignano — Ponsacco

2 - 1

R. Forte Querceta — Seravezza

3 - 0

Sangiovannese — Sinalunghese

0 - 0

Prato — Tuttocuoio

3 - 1

Bastia — Viareggio

Giornata 32
2 - 1

Gavorrano — Aglianese

1 - 3

Scandicci — Bastia

1 - 3

Massese — Pianese

0 - 3

Tuttocuoio — Ponsacco

3 - 2

Montevarchi — Prato

2 - 2

Ghiviborgo — R. Forte Querceta

1 - 1

Cannara — S. Donato T.

2 - 1

Sinalunghese — San Gimignano

1 - 1

Viareggio — Sangiovannese

1 - 0

Seravezza — Trestina

Giornata 31
0 - 0

Sangiovannese — Montevarchi

2 - 0

Pianese — Scandicci

1 - 1

Ponsacco — Cannara

2 - 4

Bastia — Gavorrano

2 - 1

Aglianese — Ghiviborgo

2 - 0

S. Donato T. — Massese

1 - 0

Prato — Seravezza

2 - 0

Trestina — Sinalunghese

0 - 0

San Gimignano — Tuttocuoio

2 - 0

R. Forte Querceta — Viareggio

Giornata 30
1 - 3

Massese — Aglianese

3 - 0

Pianese — Bastia

1 - 1

Sinalunghese — Cannara

0 - 0

Seravezza — Ponsacco

0 - 1

Ghiviborgo — Prato

2 - 0

Scandicci — R. Forte Querceta

0 - 1

Tuttocuoio — S. Donato T.

0 - 1

Montevarchi — San Gimignano

2 - 0

Gavorrano — Sangiovannese

0 - 1

Viareggio — Trestina

Giornata 29
1 - 2

Trestina — Montevarchi

1 - 2

Aglianese — Scandicci

1 - 1

R. Forte Querceta — Gavorrano

1 - 0

Sangiovannese — Ghiviborgo

2 - 1

Bastia — Massese

0 - 0

S. Donato T. — Pianese

1 - 0

San Gimignano — Seravezza

4 - 1

Ponsacco — Sinalunghese

2 - 0

Cannara — Tuttocuoio

2 - 1

Prato — Viareggio

Giornata 28
0 - 0

Bastia — Aglianese

3 - 0

Montevarchi — Cannara

0 - 1

Viareggio — Ponsacco

1 - 1

Scandicci — Prato

2 - 0

Pianese — R. Forte Querceta

0 - 0

Sinalunghese — S. Donato T.

0 - 1

Ghiviborgo — San Gimignano

1 - 1

Massese — Sangiovannese

1 - 0

Gavorrano — Trestina

2 - 1

Seravezza — Tuttocuoio

Giornata 27
1 - 1

Ponsacco — Montevarchi

2 - 1

S. Donato T. — Bastia

0 - 0

Sangiovannese — Scandicci

1 - 0

Prato — Gavorrano

0 - 1

Trestina — Ghiviborgo

2 - 2

R. Forte Querceta — Massese

1 - 0

Aglianese — Pianese

2 - 3

Cannara — Seravezza

0 - 0

Tuttocuoio — Sinalunghese

1 - 0

San Gimignano — Viareggio

Giornata 26
1 - 2

Ghiviborgo — Cannara

1 - 0

Gavorrano — Ponsacco

1 - 2

Pianese — Prato

2 - 1

Aglianese — R. Forte Querceta

1 - 1

Seravezza — S. Donato T.

3 - 1

Scandicci — San Gimignano

1 - 0

Bastia — Sangiovannese

1 - 0

Montevarchi — Sinalunghese

0 - 0

Massese — Trestina

2 - 3

Viareggio — Tuttocuoio

Giornata 25
1 - 1

S. Donato T. — Aglianese

1 - 2

Tuttocuoio — Montevarchi

1 - 2

R. Forte Querceta — Bastia

1 - 1

Trestina — Scandicci

0 - 2

San Gimignano — Gavorrano

1 - 1

Ponsacco — Ghiviborgo

3 - 1

Prato — Massese

1 - 2

Sangiovannese — Pianese

0 - 3

Sinalunghese — Seravezza

1 - 0

Cannara — Viareggio

Giornata 24
4 - 1

Scandicci — Cannara

0 - 0

Massese — Ponsacco

2 - 1

Aglianese — Prato

2 - 3

Montevarchi — S. Donato T.

2 - 0

Pianese — San Gimignano

1 - 0

R. Forte Querceta — Sangiovannese

1 - 2

Viareggio — Seravezza

1 - 0

Ghiviborgo — Sinalunghese

2 - 2

Bastia — Trestina

0 - 1

Gavorrano — Tuttocuoio

Giornata 23
1 - 0

Sangiovannese — Aglianese

3 - 1

Seravezza — Montevarchi

1 - 0

Prato — Bastia

2 - 1

Ponsacco — Scandicci

0 - 1

Cannara — Gavorrano

0 - 0

Tuttocuoio — Ghiviborgo

2 - 1

San Gimignano — Massese

0 - 2

Trestina — Pianese

2 - 1

S. Donato T. — R. Forte Querceta

1 - 2

Sinalunghese — Viareggio

Giornata 22
2 - 0

Viareggio — Montevarchi

0 - 3

Massese — Cannara

0 - 0

Pianese — Ponsacco

2 - 1

R. Forte Querceta — Prato

1 - 1

Sangiovannese — S. Donato T.

1 - 0

Bastia — San Gimignano

2 - 0

Ghiviborgo — Seravezza

1 - 0

Gavorrano — Sinalunghese

0 - 0

Aglianese — Trestina

4 - 1

Scandicci — Tuttocuoio

Giornata 21
2 - 2

Ponsacco — Aglianese

1 - 0

Cannara — Bastia

2 - 0

Seravezza — Scandicci

0 - 0

Montevarchi — Gavorrano

1 - 1

Viareggio — Ghiviborgo

1 - 0

Sinalunghese — Massese

0 - 1

Tuttocuoio — Pianese

1 - 3

San Gimignano — R. Forte Querceta

1 - 0

Prato — S. Donato T.

1 - 0

Trestina — Sangiovannese

Giornata 20
0 - 1

Ghiviborgo — Montevarchi

3 - 0

Pianese — Cannara

1 - 1

Bastia — Ponsacco

0 - 0

Sangiovannese — Prato

1 - 1

Aglianese — San Gimignano

3 - 2

Gavorrano — Seravezza

1 - 2

Scandicci — Sinalunghese

2 - 0

R. Forte Querceta — Trestina

0 - 1

Massese — Tuttocuoio

2 - 0

S. Donato T. — Viareggio

Giornata 19
4 - 2

Aglianese — Tuttocuoio

2 - 1

Bastia — Sinalunghese

1 - 3

Scandicci — Viareggio

1 - 0

Gavorrano — Ghiviborgo

0 - 2

Massese — Montevarchi

3 - 1

Pianese — Seravezza

3 - 0

Prato — San Gimignano

1 - 1

R. Forte Querceta — Cannara

1 - 0

S. Donato T. — Trestina

1 - 0

Sangiovannese — Ponsacco

Giornata 18
3 - 1

Montevarchi — Scandicci

0 - 0

Cannara — Aglianese

2 - 0

Ghiviborgo — S. Donato T.

4 - 1

Ponsacco — R. Forte Querceta

1 - 1

San Gimignano — Sangiovannese

2 - 0

Seravezza — Massese

0 - 0

Sinalunghese — Pianese

1 - 1

Trestina — Prato

2 - 0

Tuttocuoio — Bastia

1 - 0

Viareggio — Gavorrano

Giornata 17
1 - 1

Aglianese — Seravezza

1 - 1

Bastia — Montevarchi

1 - 2

Scandicci — Gavorrano

0 - 1

Massese — Ghiviborgo

1 - 1

Pianese — Viareggio

2 - 0

Prato — Cannara

1 - 0

R. Forte Querceta — Sinalunghese

3 - 0

S. Donato T. — San Gimignano

3 - 0

Sangiovannese — Tuttocuoio

1 - 0

Trestina — Ponsacco

Giornata 16
1 - 1

Montevarchi — Pianese

1 - 0

Cannara — Sangiovannese

2 - 3

Gavorrano — S. Donato T.

0 - 0

Ghiviborgo — Scandicci

3 - 1

Ponsacco — Prato

1 - 4

San Gimignano — Trestina

4 - 1

Seravezza — Bastia

1 - 1

Sinalunghese — Aglianese

2 - 2

Tuttocuoio — R. Forte Querceta

2 - 2

Viareggio — Massese

Giornata 15
1 - 3

Aglianese — Viareggio

0 - 2

Bastia — Ghiviborgo

1 - 2

Massese — Scandicci

0 - 0

Pianese — Gavorrano

4 - 1

Prato — Sinalunghese

1 - 2

R. Forte Querceta — Montevarchi

2 - 1

S. Donato T. — Ponsacco

0 - 0

San Gimignano — Cannara

0 - 4

Sangiovannese — Seravezza

0 - 2

Trestina — Tuttocuoio

Giornata 14
1 - 1

Montevarchi — Aglianese

1 - 2

Scandicci — S. Donato T.

o - o

Cannara — Trestina

2 - 3

Gavorrano — Massese

2 - 0

Ghiviborgo — Pianese

4 - 0

Ponsacco — San Gimignano

2 - 0

Seravezza — R. Forte Querceta

2 - 0

Sinalunghese — Sangiovannese

2 - 1

Tuttocuoio — Prato

2 - 1

Viareggio — Bastia

Giornata 13
1 - 0

Aglianese — Gavorrano

2 - 1

Bastia — Scandicci

2 - 1

Pianese — Massese

1 - 0

Ponsacco — Tuttocuoio

1 - 2

Prato — Montevarchi

1 - 4

R. Forte Querceta — Ghiviborgo

0 - 0

S. Donato T. — Cannara

0 - 0

San Gimignano — Sinalunghese

2 - 2

Sangiovannese — Viareggio

2 - 0

Trestina — Seravezza

Giornata 12
2 - 3

Montevarchi — Sangiovannese

2 - 1

Scandicci — Pianese

1 - 2

Cannara — Ponsacco

1 - 0

Gavorrano — Bastia

1 - 4

Ghiviborgo — Aglianese

0 - 0

Massese — S. Donato T.

3 - 0

Seravezza — Prato

3 - 3

Sinalunghese — Trestina

3 - 0

Tuttocuoio — San Gimignano

3 - 0

Viareggio — R. Forte Querceta

Giornata 11
2 - 2

Aglianese — Massese

1 - 1

Bastia — Pianese

1 - 1

Cannara — Sinalunghese

5 - 1

Ponsacco — Seravezza

0 - 2

Prato — Ghiviborgo

0 - 1

R. Forte Querceta — Scandicci

1 - 2

S. Donato T. — Tuttocuoio

0 - 1

San Gimignano — Montevarchi

0 - 2

Sangiovannese — Gavorrano

1 - 0

Trestina — Viareggio

Giornata 10
1 - 0

Montevarchi — Trestina

3 - 0

Scandicci — Aglianese

0 - 0

Gavorrano — R. Forte Querceta

1 - 0

Ghiviborgo — Sangiovannese

1 - 2

Massese — Bastia

1 - 1

Pianese — S. Donato T.

1 - 0

Seravezza — San Gimignano

0 - 0

Sinalunghese — Ponsacco

0 - 1

Tuttocuoio — Cannara

0 - 0

Viareggio — Prato

Giornata 9
0 - 3

Aglianese — Bastia

1 - 0

Cannara — Montevarchi

1 - 1

Ponsacco — Viareggio

2 - 1

Prato — Scandicci

0 - 4

R. Forte Querceta — Pianese

3 - 0

S. Donato T. — Sinalunghese

0 - 1

San Gimignano — Ghiviborgo

1 - 0

Sangiovannese — Massese

0 - 1

Trestina — Gavorrano

1 - 2

Tuttocuoio — Seravezza

Giornata 8
0 - 0

Montevarchi — Ponsacco

1 - 0

Bastia — S. Donato T.

2 - 5

Scandicci — Sangiovannese

1 - 1

Gavorrano — Prato

3 - 2

Ghiviborgo — Trestina

0 - 2

Massese — R. Forte Querceta

4 - 0

Pianese — Aglianese

0 - 0

Seravezza — Cannara

0 - 2

Sinalunghese — Tuttocuoio

4 - 0

Viareggio — San Gimignano

Giornata 7
0 - 1

Cannara — Ghiviborgo

2 - 0

Ponsacco — Gavorrano

2 - 1

Prato — Pianese

0 - 0

R. Forte Querceta — Aglianese

2 - 2

S. Donato T. — Seravezza

0 - 0

San Gimignano — Scandicci

3 - 1

Sangiovannese — Bastia

0 - 1

Sinalunghese — Montevarchi

1 - 0

Trestina — Massese

2 - 1

Tuttocuoio — Viareggio

Giornata 6
2 - 1

Aglianese — S. Donato T.

2 - 3

Montevarchi — Tuttocuoio

1 - 3

Bastia — R. Forte Querceta

1 - 2

Scandicci — Trestina

3 - 0

Gavorrano — San Gimignano

2 - 2

Ghiviborgo — Ponsacco

4 - 1

Massese — Prato

2 - 0

Pianese — Sangiovannese

3 - 1

Seravezza — Sinalunghese

0 - 0

Viareggio — Cannara

Giornata 5
4 - 2

Cannara — Scandicci

2 - 0

Ponsacco — Massese

0 - 0

Prato — Aglianese

0 - 0

S. Donato T. — Montevarchi

0 - 0

San Gimignano — Pianese

0 - 0

Sangiovannese — R. Forte Querceta

1 - 1

Seravezza — Viareggio

0 - 4

Sinalunghese — Ghiviborgo

3 - 2

Trestina — Bastia

2 - 0

Tuttocuoio — Gavorrano

Giornata 4
0 - 1

Aglianese — Sangiovannese

3 - 2

Montevarchi — Seravezza

2 - 2

Bastia — Prato

0 - 1

Scandicci — Ponsacco

1 - 1

Gavorrano — Cannara

2 - 2

Ghiviborgo — Tuttocuoio

1 - 1

Massese — San Gimignano

3 - 0

Pianese — Trestina

1 - 1

R. Forte Querceta — S. Donato T.

2 - 2

Viareggio — Sinalunghese

Giornata 3
2 - 1

Montevarchi — Viareggio

0 - 0

Cannara — Massese

0 - 1

Ponsacco — Pianese

1 - 1

Prato — R. Forte Querceta

1 - 1

S. Donato T. — Sangiovannese

0 - 0

San Gimignano — Bastia

3 - 1

Seravezza — Ghiviborgo

2 - 1

Sinalunghese — Gavorrano

3 - 0

Trestina — Aglianese

1 - 0

Tuttocuoio — Scandicci

Giornata 2
0 - 3

Aglianese — Ponsacco

0 - 1

Bastia — Cannara

0 - 0

Scandicci — Seravezza

1 - 1

Gavorrano — Montevarchi

2 - 1

Ghiviborgo — Viareggio

1 - 3

Massese — Sinalunghese

0 - 1

Pianese — Tuttocuoio

0 - 1

R. Forte Querceta — San Gimignano

1 - 0

S. Donato T. — Prato

0 - 0

Sangiovannese — Trestina

Giornata 1
1 - 1

Montevarchi — Ghiviborgo

0 - 2

Cannara — Pianese

2 - 1

Ponsacco — Bastia

0 - 3

Prato — Sangiovannese

1 - 1

San Gimignano — Aglianese

0 - 0

Seravezza — Gavorrano

0 - 0

Sinalunghese — Scandicci

3 - 1

Trestina — R. Forte Querceta

1 - 0

Tuttocuoio — Massese

0 - 2

Viareggio — S. Donato T.

PosSquadraPt.GVNPGFGSDiff.
1743821116582137
2733820135612734
3653819811614219
46438181010493415
56438181010493811
6633816157503218
76038161210503713
8553815101343430
9543815101350482
1051381215113338-5
11503813111439390
1246381016124352-9
1346381210164254-12
1445381112153641-5
154538129174556-11
1643381110174452-8
173738813174250-8
183738813173054-24
193638812182251-29
201638210262664-38

Sport